Gravity SP 3332 B

Manufacturer: Gravity
from £26.992 offersManufacturer: Gravity
• Adjustable extension tube 35 mm to 35 mm, 1400 mm
• Ergonomic handling
• Compact transport dimensions
• Material: steel
• Height adjustable from 820 to 1400 mm
• Suitable for speakers up to 40 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gravity SP 3332 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity SP 3332 TPB - Adjustable Two-Part Speaker Pole, 35 mm to 35 mm, 1400 mm B01840QN3A
Top pole diameter: Ø 1.4 inches (35 mm), bottom pole diameter: Φ1.4 inches (35 mm) Tube in 2 pieces Height adjustable distance bar, can be divided into two sections for storage
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Gravity SP 3332 B 35mm Adjustable Speaker Pole Satellite Pole Sat DJ PA
Gravity SP 3332 B 35mm Adjustable Speaker Pole Satellite Pole Sat DJ PA, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable extension tube 35 mm to 35 mm, 1400 mm
Ergonomic handling
Compact transport dimensions
Material: steel
Height adjustable from 820 to 1400 mm
Suitable for speakers up to 40 kg

Price History

1M
Gravity SP 3332 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity SP 2472 B
£82.50
Gravity SP 2472 BCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 4722 B
£119.64
Gravity SP 4722 BCompare 5 Prices
Gravity SS 5211 B Set 1
£125.99
Gravity SS 5211 B Set 1Compare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 3202
£60.66
Gravity SP 3202Compare 3 Prices
Gravity SP 5522 B
£78.50
Gravity SP 5522 BCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 3102 TM
£69.90
Gravity SP 3102 TMCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 5211 ACB
£52.44
Gravity SP 5211 ACBCompare 5 Prices
Gravity SP 5211 B
£50.58
Gravity SP 5211 BCompare 3 Prices
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
£45.00
Gravity SP WMBS 20 WCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 3202 VT
£72.06
Gravity SP 3202 VTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexson FLXSARWM1021
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Playbar Wall Mount Kit
£31.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose Portable Home Speaker Charging Cradle
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose UB-20 Series II
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
My Wall HS 6
£25.62
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bose UTS-20 Series II
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 3000WB
£21.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
My Wall HS 8
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 m
£33.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel