Gore Wear Tempest Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Gore Wear
from £53.63to £121.3113 offersManufacturer: Gore Wear
• Gender: Women
• GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER technology
• PFCec-free, DWR-treated fabric
• Elastic grip band at the waistband, 3-compartment back pocket
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gore Wear Tempest Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Tempest, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Neon Yellow, 38 B08V5DXHPN
Women's cycling jacket for cold weather conditions SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable PFCec-free DWR treated fabric, Fleece backer, Elastic grip on bottom hem, Close fit high collar; 3-compartment back pocket, Front zip, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Tempest Jacket, Size: 38, Colour: Neon Yellow, 100818
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Womens Tempest Jacket, Fireball, 34 EU B0013NBYNU
Women's cycling jacket for cold weather conditions SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-repellent and extremely breathable PFCec-free DWR treated fabric, Fleece backer, Elastic grip on bottom hem, Close fit high collar; 3-compartment back pocket, Front zip, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Women's Tempest Jacket, Size: 34, Colour: Fire Red, 100818
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Tempest, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Neon Yellow, 42 B08V5GMLN7
Women's cycling jacket for cold weather conditions SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable PFCec-free DWR treated fabric, Fleece backer, Elastic grip on bottom hem, Close fit high collar; 3-compartment back pocket, Front zip, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Tempest Jacket, Size: 42, Colour: Neon Yellow, 100818
prodImage
£67.73
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Womens Tempest Jacket, Fireball, 38 EU B0013N5ZDK
Women's cycling jacket for cold weather conditions SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-repellent and extremely breathable PFCec-free DWR treated fabric, Fleece backer, Elastic grip on bottom hem, Close fit high collar; 3-compartment back pocket, Front zip, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Women's Tempest Jacket, Size: 38, Colour: Fire Red, 100818
prodImage
£73.64
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR Tempest Jacket Womens, Fireball, 36 B0013N9WQQ
Women's cycling jacket for cold weather conditions SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-repellent and extremely breathable PFCec-free DWR treated fabric, Fleece backer, Elastic grip on bottom hem, Close fit high collar; 3-compartment back pocket, Front zip, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Women's Tempest Jacket, Size: 36, Colour: Fire Red, 100818
prodImage
£78.12
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Tempest, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Neon Yellow, 36 B08V5BKYBC
Women's cycling jacket for cold weather conditions SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable PFCec-free DWR treated fabric, Fleece backer, Elastic grip on bottom hem, Close fit high collar; 3-compartment back pocket, Front zip, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Tempest Jacket, Size: 36, Colour: Neon Yellow, 100818
prodImage
£79.30
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Tempest, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Neon Yellow, 40 B00DI54IPW
Women's cycling jacket for cold weather conditions SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable PFCec-free DWR treated fabric, Fleece backer, Elastic grip on bottom hem, Close fit high collar; 3-compartment back pocket, Front zip, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Tempest Jacket, Size: 40, Colour: Neon Yellow, 100818
prodImage
£81.35
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Tempest, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Black, 42 B08V5FCWN8
Women's cycling jacket for cold weather conditions SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable PFCec-free DWR treated fabric, Fleece backer, Elastic grip on bottom hem, Close fit high collar; 3-compartment back pocket, Front zip, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Tempest Jacket, Size: 42, Colour: Black, 100818
prodImage
£95.54
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Tempest, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Black, 38 B08V5DGRKM
Women's cycling jacket for cold weather conditions SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable PFCec-free DWR treated fabric, Fleece backer, Elastic grip on bottom hem, Close fit high collar; 3-compartment back pocket, Front zip, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Tempest Jacket, Size: 38, Colour: Black, 100818
prodImage
£97.84
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Tempest, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Black, 34 B000PIVO70
Women's cycling jacket for cold weather conditions SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable PFCec-free DWR treated fabric, Fleece backer, Elastic grip on bottom hem, Close fit high collar; 3-compartment back pocket, Front zip, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Tempest Jacket, Size: 34, Colour: Black, 100818
prodImage
£102.23
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Tempest, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Black, 40 B08V5DZT84
Women's cycling jacket for cold weather conditions SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable PFCec-free DWR treated fabric, Fleece backer, Elastic grip on bottom hem, Close fit high collar; 3-compartment back pocket, Front zip, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Tempest Jacket, Size: 40, Colour: Black, 100818
prodImage
£104.26
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Tempest, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Black, 36 B08V5C4Q3G
Women's cycling jacket for cold weather conditions SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable PFCec-free DWR treated fabric, Fleece backer, Elastic grip on bottom hem, Close fit high collar; 3-compartment back pocket, Front zip, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Tempest Jacket, Size: 36, Colour: Black, 100818
prodImage
£109.47
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Tempest, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Neon Yellow, 34 B000PIRNRK
Women's cycling jacket for cold weather conditions SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable PFCec-free DWR treated fabric, Fleece backer, Elastic grip on bottom hem, Close fit high collar; 3-compartment back pocket, Front zip, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Tempest Jacket, Size: 34, Colour: Neon Yellow, 100818
prodImage
£121.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER technology
PFCec-free, DWR-treated fabric
Elastic grip band at the waistband, 3-compartment back pocket
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Gore Wear Tempest Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gore Wear

Gore Wear Lupra Jacket Men
£81.28
Gore Wear Lupra Jacket MenCompare 5 Prices
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Men
£47.46
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket MenCompare 22 Prices
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Women
£53.61
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket WomenCompare 21 Prices
Gore Wear C3 Jersey Men
£34.49
Gore Wear C3 Jersey MenCompare 8 Prices
Gore Wear C3 Overshoe
£48.71
Gore Wear C3 OvershoeCompare 3 Prices
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Pants Men
£88.26
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£102.56
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Gore Wear Impulse short tights women
£15.89
Gore Wear Impulse short tights womenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£53.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
£63.43
Compare Prices
63 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Light Softshell Pant
£53.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Castelli Squadra Jacket
£53.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Schöffel Shirt Valbella L
£51.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Escape Light Jacket Women
£52.93
Compare Prices
48 offers
Vaude Escape 2.5L Pants
£54.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Civito
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iXS Carve Evo+ Elbow Pad
£54.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gonso Arico
£52.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel