Gore Wear Base Layer Windstopper Shirt long

Price History
• Long-sleeve base layer shirt
• GORE WINDSTOPPER technology: windproof, water-repellent, breathable
• Tight fit for minimal air resistance
• Extended back panel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gore Wear Base Layer Windstopper Shirt long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GORE WEAR Mens M Windstopper Base Layer Long Sleeve Shirt, Black, M EU 100323990004
GORE WEAR Mens M Windstopper Base Layer Long Sleeve Shirt, Black, M EU, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Base Layers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Mens M Windstopper Base Layer Long Sleeve Shirt, Light Grey/White, M EU B077XYR8JX
Windproof, water resistant and breathable Windstopper fabric technology Comfort due to soft and thin material Optimized flat seam placement for comfort of movement Extended back section Lightweight and long sleeve Suitable for all sports activities
prodImage
£41.68
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Mens M Windstopper Base Layer Long Sleeve Shirt, Black, XXL EU B077XYWJJK
Windproof, water resistant and breathable Windstopper fabric technology Comfort due to soft and thin material Optimized flat seam placement for comfort of movement Extended back section Lightweight and long sleeve Suitable for all sports activities
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Mens M Windstopper Base Layer Long Sleeve Shirt, Black, M EU B077Y3PBKS
Windproof, water resistant and breathable Windstopper fabric technology Comfort due to soft and thin material Optimized flat seam placement for comfort of movement Extended back section Lightweight and long sleeve Suitable for all sports activities
prodImage
£42.83
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Mens M Windstopper Base Layer Long Sleeve Shirt, Black, XL EU B0785HFC9G
Windproof, water resistant and breathable Windstopper fabric technology Comfort due to soft and thin material Optimized flat seam placement for comfort of movement Extended back section Lightweight and long sleeve Suitable for all sports activities
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Mens M Windstopper Base Layer Long Sleeve Shirt, Black, L EU B077XYWJJL
Windproof, water resistant and breathable Windstopper fabric technology Comfort due to soft and thin material Optimized flat seam placement for comfort of movement Extended back section Lightweight and long sleeve Suitable for all sports activities
prodImage
£43.89
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Mens M Windstopper Base Layer Long Sleeve Shirt, Light Grey/White, XXL EU B0785HFC9H
Windproof, water resistant and breathable Windstopper fabric technology Comfort due to soft and thin material Optimized flat seam placement for comfort of movement Extended back section Lightweight and long sleeve Suitable for all sports activities
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Mens M Windstopper Base Layer Long Sleeve Shirt, Light Grey/White, L EU B0785GZXPW
Windproof, water resistant and breathable Windstopper fabric technology Comfort due to soft and thin material Optimized flat seam placement for comfort of movement Extended back section Lightweight and long sleeve Suitable for all sports activities
prodImage
£53.38
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR M WINDSTOPPER Base Layer Long Sleeve Shirt Mens, Light Grey / White, XL B077Y5HMR2
Windproof, water resistant and breathable Windstopper fabric technology Comfort due to soft and thin material Optimized flat seam placement for comfort of movement Extended back section Lightweight and long sleeve Suitable for all sports activities
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR M WINDSTOPPER Base Layer Long Sleeve Shirt Mens, Light Grey / White, S B077XYTWVJ
Windproof, water resistant and breathable Windstopper fabric technology Comfort due to soft and thin material Optimized flat seam placement for comfort of movement Extended back section Lightweight and long sleeve Suitable for all sports activities
prodImage
£56.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Long-sleeve base layer shirt
GORE WINDSTOPPER technology: windproof, water-repellent, breathable
Tight fit for minimal air resistance
Extended back panel

Price History

1M 3M
Gore Wear Base Layer Windstopper Shirt long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Good product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/03/2022
|
Good product overall. Keep away from wind, warm as a first layer. I’m unsure about the rain protection but it does its job as a base.
GORE WEAR Herren M WINDSTOPPER
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/11/2021
|
top
Gore Windstopper
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/09/2021
|
Excellent technical gore blouse :)
Windstopper
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/05/2021
|
Bought in anticipation of warm weather to be worn under a summer motorcycle jacket.....so being worn under a winter motorcycle jacket in our current climate it has performed very well so far. I may even wear it on my bicycle if...View More the weather cheers upView Less
Stops the wind.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/11/2020
|
Does exactly what it is intended to do, stops the wind blowing through.
With reviews from

Gore Wear Base Layer Windstopper Shirt long Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
3
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Gore Wear

Gore Wear Torrent Jacket Men
£99.81
Gore Wear Torrent Jacket MenCompare 6 Prices
Gore Wear C3 Overshoe
£49.46
Gore Wear C3 OvershoeCompare 3 Prices
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Men
£43.32
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket MenCompare 22 Prices
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Women
£43.69
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket WomenCompare 21 Prices
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short Gloves
£23.45
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short GlovesCompare 13 Prices
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£109.12
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Gore Wear Impulse short tights women
£19.05
Gore Wear Impulse short tights womenCompare 4 Prices
Gore Wear C5 Shorts Women
£25.91
Gore Wear C5 Shorts WomenCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TSG All-Terrain Elbow Pad
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Air Jacket III
£34.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Sitivo U W
£29.66
Compare Prices
22 offers
Gore Wear Windstopper Thermo Split Glove
£34.87
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nakamura Itania II
£38.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
O'Neal Trail shorts
£34.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£34.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Wear C3 Jersey Men
£33.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
iXS Flow Evo+ Knee
£34.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Odeon
£34.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel