Goldring GL0150M

Manufacturer: Goldring
Goldring GL0150M
from £229.97to £299.007 offersManufacturer: Goldring
• Replacement needles for Goldring cartridges
• Suitable for models 1040 and 1042
• Compatible with most budget and mid-range turntables
• Enhances sound quality and protects vinyl collection
• Visible damage and excessive hiss as replacement indicators
• Proven performance in the audio industry for over 30 years
• Material: diamond
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goldring GL0150M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goldring GL0150M Replacement Diamond Black
Goldring For 1040/42 Diamond Can be used with the vast majority of arms that equip budget and mid-range turntables. For more than 30 years, the Goldring 1000 series has been a success that has always been deserved by music lovers and audiophiles.
prodImage
£229.97
Shipping: Free
Goldring D42 Replacement Stylus for 1042 Cartridge for Turntables Record Players GL0150M
Goldring D42 Replacement Stylus for 1042 Cartridge for Turntables Record Players, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Goldring D42 Hi-Fi Stylus For 1042 & 1040 Cartridges (single) GL0150M
Goldring D42 Hi-Fi Stylus For 1042 & 1040 Cartridges (single), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£263.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Goldring 1042 Stylus Replacement (For all 1000 series) GL0150M
Goldring 1042 Stylus Replacement (For all 1000 series), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Goldring D42 Stylus GL0150M
Goldring D42 Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Goldring D42 Stylus GL0150M
Goldring D42 Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
GOLDRING GL010M D42 Stylus for 1040/42 AUTHORISED DEALERS GL0150M
GOLDRING GL010M D42 Stylus for 1040/42 AUTHORISED DEALERS, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£299.00
£302.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Replacement needles for Goldring cartridges
Suitable for models 1040 and 1042
Compatible with most budget and mid-range turntables
Enhances sound quality and protects vinyl collection
Visible damage and excessive hiss as replacement indicators
Proven performance in the audio industry for over 30 years
Material: diamond

Price History

1M 3M
Goldring GL0150M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goldring

Goldring 1042
£357.99
Goldring 1042Compare 8 Prices
Goldring 2400
£295.00
Goldring 2400Compare 2 Prices
Goldring 1012GX
£213.99
Goldring 1012GXCompare 8 Prices
Goldring 1022GX
£334.95
Goldring 1022GXCompare 5 Prices
Goldring E3 Violet
£74.58
Goldring E3 VioletCompare 15 Prices
Goldring E2 Green
£59.00
Goldring E2 GreenCompare 14 Prices
Goldring E1 Red
£49.00
Goldring E1 RedCompare 11 Prices
Goldring 1006
£145.00
Goldring 1006Compare 5 Prices
Goldring E4
£167.99
Goldring E4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibiza DS30
£225.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Snow Machine
£255.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ FlareCON Air 2
£253.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite Foam 1500 MK2
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite Confetti Shot DMX
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec NET-2/3 Pocket
£173.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel