Chauvet DJ FlareCON Air 2

Price History
• Compact wireless Wi-Fi receiver and D-Fi transmitter combined in one device
• Built-in battery for wireless operation
• Creates its own Wi-Fi network without internet required
• Control unlimited D-Fi-enabled devices
• Compatible with Android and iOS
• Digital OLED display for easy navigation
• Dimensions: Height 24 cm, Length 15.8 cm, Width 8.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ FlareCON Air 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet DJ FlareCON Air 2 Wireless DMX Lighting Controller FLARECONAIR2
Chauvet DJ FlareCON Air 2 Wireless DMX Lighting Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£253.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ FlareCON Air 2 Mobile Phone Tablet Control 111-FLARECONAIR2
Chauvet DJ FlareCON Air 2 Mobile Phone Tablet Control, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact wireless Wi-Fi receiver and D-Fi transmitter combined in one device
Built-in battery for wireless operation
Creates its own Wi-Fi network without internet required
Control unlimited D-Fi-enabled devices
Compatible with Android and iOS
Digital OLED display for easy navigation
Dimensions: Height 24 cm, Length 15.8 cm, Width 8.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ FlareCON Air 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS
£629.00
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILSCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Blazor
£277.14
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Hurricane Haze 4D
£282.58
Chauvet DJ Hurricane Haze 4DCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 260
£1,006.98
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 260Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ Geyser Move
£655.00
Chauvet DJ Geyser MoveCompare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110
£175.00
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ FlareCON Air 2
dyproaudio
prodImage
£253.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel