BeamZ CC1200

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ CC1200
from £299.00to £319.993 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Confetti launcher with DMX and remote control
• Colored confetti is blown out, not shot
• Manual or remote operation possible
• Ideal for stage lighting and effects
• Suitable for TV, video & audio applications
• Effect machine for special effects
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ CC1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ Professional CC1200 Confetti Launcher Machine - DMX Compatible & Powerful T160.762
BeamZ Professional CC1200 Confetti Launcher Machine - DMX Compatible & Powerful, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Professional CC1200 Confetti Cannon Launcher - Perfect for Events
BeamZ Professional CC1200 Confetti Cannon Launcher - Perfect for Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ Professional CC1200 Confetti Launcher - Perfect for Weddings & Events
BeamZ Professional CC1200 Confetti Launcher - Perfect for Weddings & Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Other Stage Lighting & Effects
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Confetti launcher with DMX and remote control
Colored confetti is blown out, not shot
Manual or remote operation possible
Ideal for stage lighting and effects
Suitable for TV, video & audio applications
Effect machine for special effects

Price History

1M
BeamZ CC1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
BeamZ Acrux QuatroCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ Funfetti Shot
£327.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Snow Machine
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite Foam 1500 MK2
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ FlareCON Air 2
£253.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibiza DS30
£225.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ CC1200
electroxtra
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel