Glorious GMMK 3 65% Prebuilt Keyboard US

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Highly modular gaming keyboard with easy part swapping
• Modular sealing system for customized typing feel
• Programmable rotary knob for volume control and media playback
• American QWERTY layout
• Dimensions: 65% layout for space-saving use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious GMMK 3 65% Prebuilt Keyboard US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Glorious Gaming - GMMK 3 Rapid Trigger Keyboard, Hall Effect, 8K Polling Rate, MX Mechanical & Magnetic Switches, Hotswappable 65% Keyboard, Modular Gasket System, Doubleshot PBT keycaps (Black) B0DCHF5QT5
Hall Effect Gaming Performance: React faster with Rapid Trigger, 8,000 Hz Polling, Customizable Actuation, 4:1 Dynamic Keystroke, and more. 8,000 Hz Polling Rate: Reports keyboard inputs up to 8X faster than other keyboards for peak responsiveness. 9 Points of Modularity: A highly modular design makes it easy for you to swap the GMMK 3's parts, tailoring its look, sound, and feel to your exact preference. Glorious Fox HE Switches: Smooth linear magnetic gaming switches with a customizable actuation and Rapid Trigger capabilities for instant inputs in fast-paced games. Dual HE/MX Hotswap Support: Every key accepts both 5-pin mechanical (MX) and Glorious HE magnetic switches, giving you full unrestricted control over sound, feel, and performance.
prodImage
£100.05
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Gaming GMMK 3: Gaming Mechanical Keyboard, Compact 65%, Gasket System, Doubleshot PBT Overlays, Aluminum Reader, Hot Swap Switches with 3 and 5 Prongs, USA QWERTY - Black B0DCHK7X1G
Up to 9 module options: modular design makes it easy to replace GMMK 3 parts to match its appearance, sound and touch experience to your preference. Modular gasket system (MSU): adjust the internal GMMK 3 seals with a simple building blocks inspired design for optimal writing resistance. Programmable Knob: turn to adjust the volume, press to play/stop media, mute or create custom action by Glorious CORE. GPBT doubleshot caps: These durable caps won't fade or glow over time, providing clear RGB backlight. Keyboard layout: American QWERTY The layout may differ from the picture of the product.
prodImage
£100.79
£117.26
Shipping: £16.47
with shipping: £16.47
GLORIOUS Gaming GMMK 3: Mechanical Keyboard, Compact 65%, Modular Sealing System, Doubleshot PBT Keycaps, Aluminium Switch Plate, Hot-Swap (3/5 Pin), American QWERTY - White B0DCHPR9WS
9 Modularity Points The highly modular design makes swapping parts a breeze on the GMMK 3. Customise the appearance, acoustics and stop exactly to your preferences Modular Sealing System (MDS): Easily customize the internal sealing systems of the GMMK-3 keyboard in a simple kit design for a more solid, flexible typing experience. Programmable knob: Turn the volume control knob and press it to pause/play media, mute everything or execute a command adjustable via the Glorious CORE software. GPBT Doubleshot Keycaps: Designed for durability, the keycaps do not fade and are abrasion resistant, so your RGB lighting remains clearly visible. Keyboard layout: American QWERTY. Layout may vary from product images
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Gaming GMMK 3: Mechanical Keyboard, Compact 65%, Modular Sealing System, Doubleshot PBT Keycaps, Aluminium Switch Plate, Hot-Swap (3/5 Pin), American QWERTY - White B0DCHPR9WS
9 Modularity Points The highly modular design makes swapping parts a breeze on the GMMK 3. Customise the appearance, acoustics and stop exactly to your preferences Modular Sealing System (MDS): Easily customize the internal sealing systems of the GMMK-3 keyboard in a simple kit design for a more solid, flexible typing experience. Programmable knob: Turn the volume control knob and press it to pause/play media, mute everything or execute a command adjustable via the Glorious CORE software. GPBT Doubleshot Keycaps: Designed for durability, the keycaps do not fade and are abrasion resistant, so your RGB lighting remains clearly visible. Keyboard layout: American QWERTY. Layout may vary from product images
prodImage
£115.20
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Gaming GMMK 3 Pro: anpassat mekaniskt tangentbord, 65% kompakt, modulärt aluminiumhölje Och packningssystem, utbytbara MX-brytare, ljuddämpande skum, anpassade tangenter, USA QWERTY - Silver B0DFWYD65C
ALUMINUM HOUSING - Automated fabrication bottom and top housings provide you with both the ideal weight and look and a sleek anodized finish for durability. 9 Modularity Keys: Its highly modular design makes it easy to change the parts of the GMMK 3, customizing its look, sound and feel totally to your liking. Modular Joint System: Easily customize the internal joints of the GMMK 3 with a simple, building block-inspired design to adjust the touch when typing from more flexible to firmer. COMPATIBLE WITH HOT SWAP 5 PIN MX - Plug and start playing with our extensive catalog of Glorious MX switch styles to choose how you want typing to sound and feel on your GMMK 3, no soldering required. Keyboard layouts: US QWERTY Distribution may vary from product images
prodImage
£220.24
Shipping: Free
Glorious Gaming - GMMK 3 Rapid Trigger Keyboard, Hall Effect, 8K Polling Rate, MX Mechanical & Magnetic Switches, Hotswappable 65% Keyboard, Modular Gasket System, Doubleshot PBT keycaps (White) B0DCHKTQH6
prodImage
£262.51
Shipping: Free
Glorious Gaming - GMMK 3 Rapid Trigger Keyboard, Hall Effect, 8K Polling Rate, MX Mechanical & Magnetic Switches, Hotswappable 65% Keyboard, Modular Gasket System, Doubleshot PBT keycaps (White) B0DCHKTQH6
prodImage
£264.88
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Gaming GMMK 3 PRO: mechanical keyboard, compact 65%, aluminum housing and gasket system, MX switches with hot swap, sound absorbing foam, American QWERTY - Black B0DCGT7P2H
Aluminiowa obudowa: wykonane metodą CNC górna i dolna części obudowy to optymalny ciężar i estetyka, a eleganckie anodowane wykończenie to trwałość. Up to 9 module options: modular design makes it easy to replace GMMK 3 parts to match its appearance, sound and touch experience to your preference. Modular gasket system (MSU): adjust the internal GMMK 3 seals with a simple building blocks inspired design for optimal writing resistance. 【Kompatybilność z przełącznikami MX z 5 bolcami z hot swap】Dzięki naszym przełącznikami Glorious MX znajdziesz swój dźwięk i wrażenia z pisania na GMMK 3, bez lutowania. Keyboard layout: American QWERTY The layout may differ from the picture of the product.
prodImage
£270.64
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Gaming GMMK 3 PRO HE: Keyboard (Rapid Trigger), Hall Effect, Modular Aluminium Housing & Sealing System, 8K Retrieval Rate, Hot-Swap (MX & HE Switch), Compact 65%, USA QWERTY - Black B0DDQPG46D
Hall effect gaming performance: React faster with Rapid Trigger, 8,000Hz retrieval rate, adjustable trigger, dynamic keystrokes (4:1) and more. FULL ALUMINIUM Housing: The CNC machined upper and lower parts provide premium weight and appearance and guarantee increased durability thanks to anodized surface treatment. 8,000Hz Recall Rate: reports keyboard inputs up to 8 times faster than other keyboards for best responsiveness. 9 Modularity Points The highly modular design makes swapping parts a breeze on the GMMK 3. Customise the appearance, acoustics and stop exactly to your preferences Keyboard layout: American QWERTY. Layout may vary from product images
prodImage
£278.86
Shipping: Free
Glorious Gaming GMMK 3 Pro HE: Wireless Gaming Keyboard, Hall Effect, Aluminum Case, 8K Polling Rate, Switches with Hot Swap MX and HE, Adjustable Action, Compact 65%, QWERTY US - Silver B0DCGT2H61
Hall Effect Gaming Performance - React faster with its fast response, 8000Hz polling rate, customizable actuation, 4:1 dynamic keystrokes and more. ALUMINUM HOUSING - Automated fabrication bottom and top housings provide you with both the ideal weight and look and a sleek anodized finish for durability. Wireless connectivity: Enjoy lag-free games with 2.4 GHz connection, the versatility of Bluetooth and absolute fluidity while charging in wired mode. 9 Modularity Keys: Its highly modular design makes it easy to change the parts of the GMMK 3, customizing its look, sound and feel totally to your liking. Keyboard layouts: US QWERTY Distribution may vary from product images
prodImage
£326.63
Shipping: Free
Glorious Gaming GMMK 3 Pro HE: Wireless Gaming Keyboard, Hall Effect, Aluminum Case, 8K Polling Rate, Switches with Hot Swap MX and HE, Adjustable Action, Compact 65%, QWERTY US - Black B0DCHPYY2Y
Hall Effect Gaming Performance - React faster with its fast response, 8000Hz polling rate, customizable actuation, 4:1 dynamic keystrokes and more. ALUMINUM HOUSING - Automated fabrication bottom and top housings provide you with both the ideal weight and look and a sleek anodized finish for durability. Wireless connectivity: Enjoy lag-free games with 2.4 GHz connection, the versatility of Bluetooth and absolute fluidity while charging in wired mode. 9 Modularity Keys: Its highly modular design makes it easy to change the parts of the GMMK 3, customizing its look, sound and feel totally to your liking. Keyboard layouts: US QWERTY Distribution may vary from product images
prodImage
£329.12
Shipping: Free
Glorious Gaming GMMK 3 Pro HE: Wireless Gaming Keyboard, Hall Effect, Aluminum Case, 8K Polling Rate, Switches with Hot Swap MX and HE, Adjustable Action, Compact 65%, QWERTY US - Silver B0DCGT2H61
Hall Effect Gaming Performance - React faster with its fast response, 8000Hz polling rate, customizable actuation, 4:1 dynamic keystrokes and more. ALUMINUM HOUSING - Automated fabrication bottom and top housings provide you with both the ideal weight and look and a sleek anodized finish for durability. Wireless connectivity: Enjoy lag-free games with 2.4 GHz connection, the versatility of Bluetooth and absolute fluidity while charging in wired mode. 9 Modularity Keys: Its highly modular design makes it easy to change the parts of the GMMK 3, customizing its look, sound and feel totally to your liking. Keyboard layouts: US QWERTY Distribution may vary from product images
prodImage
£329.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Highly modular gaming keyboard with easy part swapping
Modular sealing system for customized typing feel
Programmable rotary knob for volume control and media playback
American QWERTY layout
Dimensions: 65% layout for space-saving use
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious GMMK 3 65% Prebuilt Keyboard US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Glorious

Similar Priced Products

Turtle Beach Vulcan II Linear
£99.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Max
£102.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G515 TKL DE (920-012876)
£75.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G413 SE US (920-010437)
£94.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 UK
£77.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cougar Attack X3 RGB
£107.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry XS Trackball (G84-5400LUMEU-0)
£116.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2
£108.27
Compare Prices
26 offers
prodImage
£100.05
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£100.79
Shipping: £16.47
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£115.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel