Giro Xnetic Road

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Giro Xnetic Road Glove
• Xnetic knitting technology for a seamless backhand
• Quick-drying microfiber fabric
• Short, black, 2022
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Xnetic Road
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Giro Xnetic Road Glove Seamless One-Piece Backhand for Ultimate Fit & Comfort, Breathable Xnetic Knit Construction, Color: Black, Size: S B0816QQY3G
One-piece Xnetic knit backhand
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Fox Racing Giro Xnetic Road Glove Seamless One-Piece Backhand for Ultimate Fit & Comfort, Breathable Xnetic Knit Construction, Color: Black, Size: M B0816QMJKQ
One-piece Xnetic knit backhand
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
CAMELBAK Giro Xnetic Road Glove Seamless One-Piece Backhand for Ultimate Fit & Comfort, Breathable Knit Construction, Color: Black, Size: 2X B0816Q6V8F
One-piece Xnetic knit backhand
prodImage
£27.86
£34.35
Shipping: £6.49
with shipping: £6.49
Fox Racing Giro Xnetic Road Glove - Seamless One-Piece Backhand, Advanced Xnetic Knit for Fit, Breathability & Comfort, Color: Red, Size: S
One-piece Xnetic knit backhand
prodImage
£29.48
Shipping: Free
Giro Xnetic Road Glove - Seamless One-Piece Backhand, Advanced Xnetic Knit for Fit & Breathability, Second Skin Comfort, Black, Size: XS B09RFLMJ6Q
One-piece Xnetic knit backhand
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
Giro Xnetic Road Glove Seamless One-Piece Backhand, Advanced Xnetic Knit for Fit & Comfort, Breathable Second Skin Design, Color: Red, Size: M B08HR8ZSPH
One-piece Xnetic knit backhand
prodImage
£31.12
Shipping: Free
Giro Xnetic Road Glove Seamless One-Piece Backhand, Advanced Xnetic Knit for Fit & Comfort, Breathable Second Skin Design, Color: Red, Size: M 11658643
One-piece Xnetic knit backhand
prodImage
£31.12
Shipping: Free
Giro Xnetic Road Glove - Seamless One-Piece Backhand, Advanced Xnetic Knit for Fit, Breathability & Comfort, Color: Red, Size: XS B09RG9RQ7P
One-piece Xnetic knit backhand
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: Free
Giro Xnetic Road Glove, Seamless One-Piece Backhand, Advanced Xnetic Knit for Fit & Breathability, Contours Like Second Skin, Color: Red, Size: L 11658644
One-piece Xnetic knit backhand
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Giro Xnetic Road Glove Seamless One-Piece Backhand for Ultimate Fit, Breathability & Comfort, Color: Red, Size: XL 11658645
One-piece Xnetic knit backhand
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Xnetic Road Harbor Blue XXL 151398530
Material composition of the back of the hand: 100% polyester Material composition palm: 100% polyester Padding: Gel padding for better pressure distribution Short finger Sizes: S-XXL
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
BELL Giro Xnetic Road Glove Seamless One-Piece Backhand for Ultimate Fit & Comfort, Breathable Xnetic Knit Construction, Color: Black, Size: L B0816R2CR4
One-piece Xnetic knit backhand
prodImage
£38.07
Shipping: Free
Giro Xnetic H2O Glove Waterproof Breathable Flexible RainGuard Membrane for Road, Gravel, Trail Riding, Nylon Outer Shell, Hypoallergenic Liner, Temp Down to 40°F/5°C, Color: Hi Viz Yellow, Size: M B087YKZW5X
Abrasion-resistent, one-piece
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
BELL Giro Xnetic Road Glove Seamless One-Piece Backhand for Ultimate Fit & Comfort, Color: Red, Size: 2X 151398532
One-piece Xnetic knit backhand
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
BELL Giro Xnetic H2O Glove Waterproof Breathable Flexible Three-Layer Construction for Road, Gravel, Trail Riding, Hypoallergenic Liner, RainGuard Membrane, Hi Viz Yellow, Size: XL B087YXZMRY
Abrasion-resistent, one-piece
prodImage
£46.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Giro Xnetic Road Glove
Xnetic knitting technology for a seamless backhand
Quick-drying microfiber fabric
Short, black, 2022
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Xnetic Road
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Aries Spherical MIPS
£200.29
Giro Aries Spherical MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£176.18
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Agilis MIPS
£60.95
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 27 Prices
Giro Manifest Spherical
£102.66
Giro Manifest SphericalCompare 6 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£89.25
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£94.45
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Radix
£45.99
Giro RadixCompare 15 Prices
Giro Aether Spherical MIPS
£170.99
Giro Aether Spherical MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 2 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£119.10
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Active Pants
£23.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Women's Active Pants
£23.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gore Wear Leg warmers
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
O'Neal MTB winter glove
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
100% Hydromatic WP
£23.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gore Wear Passion Shorts Women
£21.20
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Advanced Gloves
£24.04
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Matera Air Jacket Men
£24.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gore Wear Knee pads
£23.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gonso Save Pants men
£23.63
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: £6.49
prodImage
£29.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel