Giro Ventana Fastlace Men

Manufacturer: Giro
from £106.58to £153.556 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Road and trail running shoe
• Material: textile, synthetic leather
• Closure system: Fast Lace lacing, BOA® closure
• Sole: EVA midsole, Sensor® rubber outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Ventana Fastlace Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Ventana Fastlace Cycling Shoe - Men's, Black/Olive, 7.5 B0816D4LWZ
Fastening system: fast lace lacing. Outer material: synthetic wire with PU mesh fabric. Footbed: EVA footbed Sole: EVA midsole, sensor rubber sole. Pedal system: SPD pedal system compatible.
prodImage
£106.58
Shipping: Free
Giro Ventana W FASTLACE DK SHAD 40 2020 B0816QHC8R
One-piece Synchwire upper design with PU bonded mesh Rubber reinforced heel and toe sections High-friction Fastlace closure with cord lock and soft lace guides Velcro top strap to enhance heel hold Injected EVA cushioning midsole
prodImage
£112.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Ventana W FASTLACE DK SHAD 39 2020 B0816QP3JC
One-piece Synchwire upper design with PU bonded mesh Rubber reinforced heel and toe sections High-friction Fastlace closure with cord lock and soft lace guides Velcro top strap to enhance heel hold Injected EVA cushioning midsole
prodImage
£119.77
Shipping: Free
Giro Ventana W FASTLACE DK SHAD 42 2020 B0816CR8BK
One-piece Synchwire upper design with PU bonded mesh Rubber reinforced heel and toe sections High-friction Fastlace closure with cord lock and soft lace guides Velcro top strap to enhance heel hold Injected EVA cushioning midsole
prodImage
£122.32
Shipping: Free
Giro Ventana FASTLACE BLK/DK SHD 42 2020
One-piece Synchwire upper design with PU bonded mesh Rubber reinforced heel and toe sections High-friction Fastlace closure with cord lock and soft lace guides Velcro top strap to enhance heel hold Injected EVA cushioning midsole
prodImage
£153.23
Shipping: Free
Giro Ventana Cycling Shoe Black/Dark Shadow 11.5 B0816D5NLB
Molded EVA footbed with medium arch support Injected EVA cushioning midsole Stainless steel hardware Rubber reinforced heel and toe sections One-piece synchwire upper design with PU bonded mesh
prodImage
£153.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Road and trail running shoe
Material: textile, synthetic leather
Closure system: Fast Lace lacing, BOA® closure
Sole: EVA midsole, Sensor® rubber outsole

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Ventana Fastlace Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Chamber II
£67.95
Giro Chamber IICompare 25 Prices
Giro Gauge men
£54.95
Giro Gauge menCompare 8 Prices
Giro Petra VR
£39.00
Giro Petra VRCompare 10 Prices
Giro Imperial
£184.27
Giro ImperialCompare 11 Prices
Giro Gauge women
£29.64
Giro Gauge womenCompare 15 Prices
Giro Empire ACC
£165.00
Giro Empire ACCCompare 2 Prices
Giro Rincon Women
£72.80
Giro Rincon WomenCompare 6 Prices
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Giro ChamberCompare 64 Prices
Giro Empire SLX
£200.61
Giro Empire SLXCompare 10 Prices
Giro Regime Men
£126.49
Giro Regime MenCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude RD Snar Advanced
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sidi SD15
£119.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Compare Prices
26 offers
Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
£96.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Riddance Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
£96.95
Compare Prices
129 offers
prodImage
£106.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel