Giro Stylus Shoe

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Road cycling shoes
• Upper material: Synchwire
• Closure system: 3-strap Velcro
• Sole: Nylon, fiberglass
• Cleat mount: 3-hole
• Weight: 544 g per pair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Stylus Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Stylus, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, Black, EUR44 UK9.5 B08FSN9SVK
UPPER: One piece of SynchwireTM - Laser cut ventilation holes - 3 Velcro straps - Graphic and reflective logo on the back. EXTERNAL SOLE: Injection nylon outer sole and fiberglass - Universal foot notch hook (2- or 3-screws) - Injected TPU heel and forefoot Insole: EVA insole WEIGHT: 272 Grams
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Giro - Stylus Footwear - Adult Men's - Road Cycling Shoes, Cycling Footwear, Bike Shoes, Road Bike Shoes, Black, 39 B08FRVLGTK
Three compression-moulded Velcro straps WEIGHT: 272 Grams The Stylus Road Shoes are an entry-level road cycling shoe Insole: EVA insole
prodImage
£73.52
Shipping: Free
Giro - Stylus Footwear - Adult Men's - Road Cycling Shoes, Cycling Footwear, Bike Shoes, Road Bike Shoes, Bright Red, 47 B08FSJQ4ZC
UPPER: One piece of SynchwireTM - Laser cut ventilation holes - 3 Velcro straps - Graphic and reflective logo on the back. EXTERNAL SOLE: Injection nylon outer sole and fiberglass - Universal foot notch hook (2- or 3-screws) - Injected TPU heel and forefoot Insole: EVA insole WEIGHT: 272 Grams
prodImage
£88.44
Shipping: Free
Giro - Stylus Footwear - Adult Men's - Road Cycling Shoes, Cycling Footwear, Bike Shoes, Road Bike Shoes, Bright Red, 40 1-4135-B08FSR7RYT-768686361296
UPPER: One piece of SynchwireTM - Laser cut ventilation holes - 3 Velcro straps - Graphic and reflective logo on the back. EXTERNAL SOLE: Injection nylon outer sole and fiberglass - Universal foot notch hook (2- or 3-screws) - Injected TPU heel and forefoot Insole: EVA insole WEIGHT: 272 Grams
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Giro - Stylus Footwear - Adult Men's - Road Cycling Shoes, Cycling Footwear, Bike Shoes, Road Bike Shoes, Bright Red, 43 B08FRVNYMJ
UPPER: One piece of SynchwireTM - Laser cut ventilation holes - 3 Velcro straps - Graphic and reflective logo on the back. EXTERNAL SOLE: Injection nylon outer sole and fiberglass - Universal foot notch hook (2- or 3-screws) - Injected TPU heel and forefoot Insole: EVA insole WEIGHT: 272 Grams
prodImage
£97.88
Shipping: Free
Giro - Stylus Footwear - Adult Men's - Road Cycling Shoes, Cycling Footwear, Bike Shoes, Road Bike Shoes, Bright Red, 47 072126.55.I6A60.US.GIRO.B08FSJQ4ZC
UPPER: One piece of SynchwireTM - Laser cut ventilation holes - 3 Velcro straps - Graphic and reflective logo on the back. EXTERNAL SOLE: Injection nylon outer sole and fiberglass - Universal foot notch hook (2- or 3-screws) - Injected TPU heel and forefoot Insole: EVA insole WEIGHT: 272 Grams
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Stylus, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, Black, EUR42 UK8 B08FSRFB69
UPPER: One piece of SynchwireTM - Laser cut ventilation holes - 3 Velcro straps - Graphic and reflective logo on the back. EXTERNAL SOLE: Injection nylon outer sole and fiberglass - Universal foot notch hook (2- or 3-screws) - Injected TPU heel and forefoot Insole: EVA insole WEIGHT: 272 Grams
prodImage
£101.46
Shipping: Free
Giro Stylus, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, Black, EUR45 UK10 B08FSVN2YT
UPPER: One piece of SynchwireTM - Laser cut ventilation holes - 3 Velcro straps - Graphic and reflective logo on the back. EXTERNAL SOLE: Injection nylon outer sole and fiberglass - Universal foot notch hook (2- or 3-screws) - Injected TPU heel and forefoot Insole: EVA insole WEIGHT: 272 Grams
prodImage
£101.46
Shipping: Free
Giro Stylus, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, Black, EUR46 UK11 B08FSLYBK1
UPPER: One piece of SynchwireTM - Laser cut ventilation holes - 3 Velcro straps - Graphic and reflective logo on the back. EXTERNAL SOLE: Injection nylon outer sole and fiberglass - Universal foot notch hook (2- or 3-screws) - Injected TPU heel and forefoot Insole: EVA insole WEIGHT: 272 Grams
prodImage
£101.46
Shipping: Free
Giro Stylus, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, Black, EUR45 UK10
UPPER: One piece of SynchwireTM - Laser cut ventilation holes - 3 Velcro straps - Graphic and reflective logo on the back. EXTERNAL SOLE: Injection nylon outer sole and fiberglass - Universal foot notch hook (2- or 3-screws) - Injected TPU heel and forefoot Insole: EVA insole WEIGHT: 272 Grams
prodImage
£101.46
Shipping: Free
Giro - Stylus Footwear - Adult Men's - Road Cycling Shoes, Cycling Footwear, Bike Shoes, Road Bike Shoes, Bright Red, 48 1-4135-B08FSVN2YV-768686361371
UPPER: One piece of SynchwireTM - Laser cut ventilation holes - 3 Velcro straps - Graphic and reflective logo on the back. EXTERNAL SOLE: Injection nylon outer sole and fiberglass - Universal foot notch hook (2- or 3-screws) - Injected TPU heel and forefoot Insole: EVA insole WEIGHT: 272 Grams
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Giro - Stylus Footwear - Adult Men's - Road Cycling Shoes, Cycling Footwear, Bike Shoes, Road Bike Shoes, Bright Red, 41 1-4135-B08FRSK164-768686361302
UPPER: One piece of SynchwireTM - Laser cut ventilation holes - 3 Velcro straps - Graphic and reflective logo on the back. EXTERNAL SOLE: Injection nylon outer sole and fiberglass - Universal foot notch hook (2- or 3-screws) - Injected TPU heel and forefoot Insole: EVA insole WEIGHT: 272 Grams
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Giro - Stylus Footwear - Adult Men's - Road Cycling Shoes, Cycling Footwear, Bike Shoes, Road Bike Shoes, Bright Red, 48 063026.55.R.G6A43.US.GIRO.B08FSVN2YV
UPPER: One piece of SynchwireTM - Laser cut ventilation holes - 3 Velcro straps - Graphic and reflective logo on the back. EXTERNAL SOLE: Injection nylon outer sole and fiberglass - Universal foot notch hook (2- or 3-screws) - Injected TPU heel and forefoot Insole: EVA insole WEIGHT: 272 Grams
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Road cycling shoes
Upper material: Synchwire
Closure system: 3-strap Velcro
Sole: Nylon, fiberglass
Cleat mount: 3-hole
Weight: 544 g per pair
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Stylus Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Ranger Men
£54.95
Giro Ranger MenCompare 13 Prices
Giro Chamber II
£46.55
Giro Chamber IICompare 21 Prices
Giro Cylinder
£36.95
Giro CylinderCompare 1 Prices
Giro Imperial
£203.93
Giro ImperialCompare 7 Prices
Giro Rincon Women
£65.70
Giro Rincon WomenCompare 9 Prices
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.03
Giro Privateer LaceCompare 19 Prices
Giro Empire SLX
£159.95
Giro Empire SLXCompare 8 Prices
Giro Empire VR90
£240.23
Giro Empire VR90Compare 5 Prices
Giro Gauge women
£50.00
Giro Gauge womenCompare 9 Prices
Giro Riddance Men
£108.99
Giro Riddance MenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
£70.16
Compare Prices
77 offers
Giro Manta Lace
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£79.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-RC300
£54.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5
£66.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano SD501
£75.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Mavic Cosmic Elite Tri
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£52.21
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
£50.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£52.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel