Giro Pivot 2.0

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Pivot 2.0
from £48.95to £69.268 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Cycling gloves
• Material: Palm 100% leather, backhand 75% nylon, 25% elastane
• Breathable, waterproof, antibacterial fleece lining
• Reflective details, gel padding, DWR finish
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Pivot 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Pivot 2.0 Waterproof Insulated Cycling Gloves
Giro Pivot 2.0 Waterproof Insulated Cycling Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Pivot 2.0 Waterproof Insulated Cycling Gloves
Giro Pivot 2.0 Waterproof Insulated Cycling Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Pivot 2.0 Mens Cycling Gloves - Black - Large
Super Fit engineered three-panel design Waterproof, breathable membrane PrimaLoft insulated upper offers warmth without bulk Touchscreen Technology for use with mobile devices Reflective detailing
prodImage
£69.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Pivot 2.0 Waterproof Insulated Cycling Gloves
Giro Pivot 2.0 Waterproof Insulated Cycling Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Pivot 2.0 Waterproof Insulated Cycling Gloves
Giro Pivot 2.0 Waterproof Insulated Cycling Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Pivot 2.0 Waterproof Insulated Cycling Gloves
Giro Pivot 2.0 Waterproof Insulated Cycling Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Pivot 2.0 Waterproof Insulated Cycling Gloves
Giro Pivot 2.0 Waterproof Insulated Cycling Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Cycling Gloves Full Finger Giro Pivot 2.0 Insulated Cycling Gloves 2017 Black M LG10766
Cycling Gloves Full Finger Giro Pivot 2.0 Insulated Cycling Gloves 2017 Black M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cycling gloves
Material: Palm 100% leather, backhand 75% nylon, 25% elastane
Breathable, waterproof, antibacterial fleece lining
Reflective details, gel padding, DWR finish

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Pivot 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Aries Spherical MIPS
£188.95
Giro Aries Spherical MIPSCompare 27 Prices
Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 58 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 29 Prices
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£118.75
Giro Tyrant MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£75.99
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 14 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Radix
£45.50
Giro RadixCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Kuro Pants Women
£48.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Matera Tricot II
£49.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
POC Resistance Enduro Adjustable Gloves
£50.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pearl Izumi AmFib Lite Glove
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear C5 Opti Short Bib Shorts Men
£42.70
Compare Prices
22 offers
Pearl Izumi Quest Short Women
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Castelli Entrata Thermal Glove
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£38.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura MT500 Spray Baggy Hose II
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Supernatural Men
£47.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel