Geox Torque

Manufacturer: Geox
from £47.005 offersManufacturer: Geox
• Sneakers
• Upper material: Synthetic
• Lining: Synthetic
• Closure: Elastic
• Shoe width: Medium
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Geox Torque
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J N.TORQUE B. A J267NA0BC14C0048-J
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J N.TORQUE B. A Black Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J N.TORQUE B. A J267NA0BC14C0048-J
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J N.TORQUE B. A Black Available in boy's sizes. 12.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J N.TORQUE B. A J267NA0BC14C0048-J
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J N.TORQUE B. A Black Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J N.TORQUE B. A J267NA0BC14C0048-J
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J N.TORQUE B. A Black Available in boy's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J N.TORQUE B. A J267NA0BC14C0048-J
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J N.TORQUE B. A Black Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sneakers
Upper material: Synthetic
Lining: Synthetic
Closure: Elastic
Shoe width: Medium

Price History

1M
Geox Torque
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£47.19
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 50 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£46.33
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 62 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£31.80
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 63 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£58.70
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 25 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£63.91
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 74 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£50.00
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 19 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£46.49
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 108 Prices
Geox High Life
£43.58
Geox High LifeCompare 18 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 23 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£47.45
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£46.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Shellista Extreme Child
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Synergy Fine-Tune
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGG Bixbee
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giesswein Kramsach Kids
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans 106 V Vulcanized
£38.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Superfit Mike 3.0
£44.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salomon Speedcross CSWP child
£55.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giesswein Stans Slim Fit
£43.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Samba OG Kid
£43.90
Compare Prices
139 offers
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel