Geox Riddock Boy (J847SI)

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Breathable rubber outsole for grip and traction
• Antibacterial, removable insole
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
1.5 UK2.5 UK3 UK4 UK5 UK6 UK6.5 UK7 UK8.5 UK Child9 UK10 UK Child11 UK11.5 UK12.5 UK13 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Riddock Boy (J847SI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*3 UK B0792H8G85
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*4 UK B0792G1F7G
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe Riptape fastening; Removable insole;Insole lined in non-toxic chrome-free leather
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*9 UK
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe Riptape fastening; Removable insole;Insole lined in non-toxic chrome-free leather
prodImage
£39.48
Shipping: Free
Baby girl Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea MAG6960087
Formal, protective shoes for boys, ideal for school uniforms. Comfortable and breathable, Riddock shoes in smooth black leather are perfect for formal occasions and school. Featuring a protective toe cap, these shoes are ideal for all-day, every-day wear. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Toe reinforcement protects the foot from shocks and impacts. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Single hook-and-loop closure for easy, instant donning. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. COMPOSITION Upper: 29% Synthetic-71% Leather Lining: 47% Leather-53% Fabric Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Leather
prodImage
£40.72
£57.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby girl Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea MAG6960088
Formal, protective shoes for boys, ideal for school uniforms. Comfortable and breathable, Riddock shoes in smooth black leather are perfect for formal occasions and school. Featuring a protective toe cap, these shoes are ideal for all-day, every-day wear. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Toe reinforcement protects the foot from shocks and impacts. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Single hook-and-loop closure for easy, instant donning. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. COMPOSITION Upper: 29% Synthetic-71% Leather Lining: 47% Leather-53% Fabric Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Leather
prodImage
£42.27
£59.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*12.5 UK B0792HBF69
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe Riptape fastening; Removable insole;Insole lined in non-toxic chrome-free leather
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*1.5 UK B0792R1RLJ
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe Riptape fastening; Removable insole;Insole lined in non-toxic chrome-free leather
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*13 UK B0792HC9JB
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe Riptape fastening; Removable insole;Insole lined in non-toxic chrome-free leather
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*10 UK B0792KFJJC
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe Riptape fastening; Removable insole;Insole lined in non-toxic chrome-free leather
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*2.5 UK B0792TCWJY
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe Riptape fastening; Removable insole;Insole lined in non-toxic chrome-free leather
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*6 UK B0792P6S6Y
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe Riptape fastening; Removable insole;Insole lined in non-toxic chrome-free leather
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*11.5 UK B0792JQ766
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe Riptape fastening; Removable insole;Insole lined in non-toxic chrome-free leather
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*5 UK B0792G1F7H
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe Riptape fastening; Removable insole;Insole lined in non-toxic chrome-free leather
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*11 UK B0792TNNZR
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe Riptape fastening; Removable insole;Insole lined in non-toxic chrome-free leather
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*6.5 UK B0792JFD11
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe Riptape fastening; Removable insole;Insole lined in non-toxic chrome-free leather
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Baby girl Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea MAG6960089
Formal, protective shoes for boys, ideal for school uniforms. Comfortable and breathable, Riddock shoes in smooth black leather are perfect for formal occasions and school. Featuring a protective toe cap, these shoes are ideal for all-day, every-day wear. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Toe reinforcement protects the foot from shocks and impacts. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Single hook-and-loop closure for easy, instant donning. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. COMPOSITION Upper: 29% Synthetic-71% Leather Lining: 47% Leather-53% Fabric Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Leather
prodImage
£42.27
£59.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea MAG6960333
Formal, protective shoes for boys, ideal for school uniforms. Comfortable and breathable, Riddock shoes in smooth black leather are perfect for formal occasions and school. Featuring a protective toe cap, these shoes are ideal for all-day, every-day wear. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Toe reinforcement protects the foot from shocks and impacts. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Single hook-and-loop closure for easy, instant donning. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. COMPOSITION Upper: 29% Synthetic-71% Leather Lining: 47% Leather-53% Fabric Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Leather
prodImage
£43.52
£60.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea MAG6960206
Formal, protective shoes for boys, ideal for school uniforms. Comfortable and breathable, Riddock shoes in smooth black leather are perfect for formal occasions and school. Featuring a protective toe cap, these shoes are ideal for all-day, every-day wear. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Toe reinforcement protects the foot from shocks and impacts. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Single hook-and-loop closure for easy, instant donning. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. COMPOSITION Upper: 29% Synthetic-71% Leather Lining: 47% Leather-53% Fabric Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Leather
prodImage
£43.52
£60.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea MAG6960208
Formal, protective shoes for boys, ideal for school uniforms. Comfortable and breathable, Riddock shoes in smooth black leather are perfect for formal occasions and school. Featuring a protective toe cap, these shoes are ideal for all-day, every-day wear. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Toe reinforcement protects the foot from shocks and impacts. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Single hook-and-loop closure for easy, instant donning. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. COMPOSITION Upper: 29% Synthetic-71% Leather Lining: 47% Leather-53% Fabric Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Leather
prodImage
£45.19
£62.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea MAG6960335
Formal, protective shoes for boys, ideal for school uniforms. Comfortable and breathable, Riddock shoes in smooth black leather are perfect for formal occasions and school. Featuring a protective toe cap, these shoes are ideal for all-day, every-day wear. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Toe reinforcement protects the foot from shocks and impacts. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Single hook-and-loop closure for easy, instant donning. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. COMPOSITION Upper: 29% Synthetic-71% Leather Lining: 47% Leather-53% Fabric Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Leather
prodImage
£45.19
£62.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea MAG6960207
Formal, protective shoes for boys, ideal for school uniforms. Comfortable and breathable, Riddock shoes in smooth black leather are perfect for formal occasions and school. Featuring a protective toe cap, these shoes are ideal for all-day, every-day wear. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Toe reinforcement protects the foot from shocks and impacts. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Single hook-and-loop closure for easy, instant donning. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. COMPOSITION Upper: 29% Synthetic-71% Leather Lining: 47% Leather-53% Fabric Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Leather
prodImage
£45.19
£62.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea MAG6960185
Formal, protective shoes for boys, ideal for school uniforms. Comfortable and breathable, Riddock shoes in smooth black leather are perfect for formal occasions and school. Featuring a protective toe cap, these shoes are ideal for all-day, every-day wear. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Toe reinforcement protects the foot from shocks and impacts. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Single hook-and-loop closure for easy, instant donning. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. COMPOSITION Upper: 29% Synthetic-71% Leather Lining: 47% Leather-53% Fabric Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Leather
prodImage
£46.39
£63.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea MAG6960189
Formal, protective shoes for boys, ideal for school uniforms. Comfortable and breathable, Riddock shoes in smooth black leather are perfect for formal occasions and school. Featuring a protective toe cap, these shoes are ideal for all-day, every-day wear. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Toe reinforcement protects the foot from shocks and impacts. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Single hook-and-loop closure for easy, instant donning. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. COMPOSITION Upper: 29% Synthetic-71% Leather Lining: 47% Leather-53% Fabric Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Leather
prodImage
£48.18
£65.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea MAG6960187
Formal, protective shoes for boys, ideal for school uniforms. Comfortable and breathable, Riddock shoes in smooth black leather are perfect for formal occasions and school. Featuring a protective toe cap, these shoes are ideal for all-day, every-day wear. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Toe reinforcement protects the foot from shocks and impacts. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Single hook-and-loop closure for easy, instant donning. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. COMPOSITION Upper: 29% Synthetic-71% Leather Lining: 47% Leather-53% Fabric Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Leather
prodImage
£48.18
£65.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea MAG6960188
Formal, protective shoes for boys, ideal for school uniforms. Comfortable and breathable, Riddock shoes in smooth black leather are perfect for formal occasions and school. Featuring a protective toe cap, these shoes are ideal for all-day, every-day wear. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Toe reinforcement protects the foot from shocks and impacts. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Single hook-and-loop closure for easy, instant donning. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. COMPOSITION Upper: 29% Synthetic-71% Leather Lining: 47% Leather-53% Fabric Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Leather
prodImage
£48.18
£65.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea MAG6960190
Formal, protective shoes for boys, ideal for school uniforms. Comfortable and breathable, Riddock shoes in smooth black leather are perfect for formal occasions and school. Featuring a protective toe cap, these shoes are ideal for all-day, every-day wear. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Toe reinforcement protects the foot from shocks and impacts. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Single hook-and-loop closure for easy, instant donning. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. COMPOSITION Upper: 29% Synthetic-71% Leather Lining: 47% Leather-53% Fabric Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Leather
prodImage
£48.18
£65.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea MAG6960186
Formal, protective shoes for boys, ideal for school uniforms. Comfortable and breathable, Riddock shoes in smooth black leather are perfect for formal occasions and school. Featuring a protective toe cap, these shoes are ideal for all-day, every-day wear. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Toe reinforcement protects the foot from shocks and impacts. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Single hook-and-loop closure for easy, instant donning. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. COMPOSITION Upper: 29% Synthetic-71% Leather Lining: 47% Leather-53% Fabric Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Leather
prodImage
£48.18
£65.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea MAG6960191
Formal, protective shoes for boys, ideal for school uniforms. Comfortable and breathable, Riddock shoes in smooth black leather are perfect for formal occasions and school. Featuring a protective toe cap, these shoes are ideal for all-day, every-day wear. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Toe reinforcement protects the foot from shocks and impacts. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Single hook-and-loop closure for easy, instant donning. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. COMPOSITION Upper: 29% Synthetic-71% Leather Lining: 47% Leather-53% Fabric Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Leather
prodImage
£48.18
£65.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Breathable rubber outsole for grip and traction
Antibacterial, removable insole
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Riddock Boy (J847SI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.36
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 73 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£48.39
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 90 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 47 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£30.94
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.56
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 26 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.45
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 27 Prices
Geox Siron
£31.85
Geox SironCompare 87 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£57.32
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£22.80
Compare Prices
17 offers
Keen Puffrider WP Y
£25.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aigle Perdrix
£25.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers Thermoflux 2.0 - Kodron
£22.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Keen Howser II Waterproof Chukka Kids
£25.92
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Seven Seas 3 K
£25.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Superfit Mike 3.0
£25.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6453)
£25.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Uno Lite Girl
£25.60
Compare Prices
18 offers
Skechers GOwalk girl
£24.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel