Geox Karly Girl (J5235D)

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sandals
• Inner material: synthetic, sole: rubber
• Model: J S.Karly G. D J5235D 002BJ C4002 S
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Karly Girl (J5235D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Girls J Karly Sandals, Navy, 8.5 UK B08BLPL41F
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing
prodImage
£17.10
£21.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Geox Flat sandals SANDAL KARLY GIRL J5235D002BJC0531-C
Geox Flat sandals SANDAL KARLY GIRL Black Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler,8.5 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Geox Flat sandals SANDAL KARLY GIRL J5235D002BJC0531-C
Geox Flat sandals SANDAL KARLY GIRL Black Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Geox Flat sandals SANDAL KARLY GIRL J5235D002BJC0531-C
Geox Flat sandals SANDAL KARLY GIRL Black Available in girl's sizes. 8.5 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Geox J SANDAL KARLY GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Lilac, B0D6NMSMR6
Quick and easy to put on Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit Antibacterial footbed
prodImage
£22.48
Shipping: Free
Geox Baby J Sandal Karly Girl, Rose, 11.5 UK Child (30 EU) B08BLQ3KPP
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Outdoor shoes Not water resistant
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Women's sandals Geox S.Karly D MAG9454604
Trendy and lightweight flat sandals for girls, with a smart-casual style. In this all-white version, bright and easy to pair, the Karly are made from a mix of materials with a patent leather effect and leather effect. This timeless design with an ankle strap will make summer outfits special.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro fastening; Antibacterial insole; Insole covered with toxic-free chrome-free leather
prodImage
£28.49
£45.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Girls J Karly Sandals, Navy, 1 UK B08BLPFJYS
Outdoor shoes J5235D002BJ Leather: Suede Not water resistant
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Girl's sandals Geox Karly MAG5040205
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.CompositionUpper: 100% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Termoplastic RubberSole type: RUBBERLining: 100% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Leather Goat Nappa
prodImage
£29.56
£46.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL KARLY GIRL J5235D00254C1000-J
Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL KARLY GIRL White Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid,11.5 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geox J Sandal Karly Girl Girls Open Sandals, White, 24 EU B0B29FYC9X
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Optimal Flexibilit
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Geox Girls J Karly Girl Sandal, White, 7.5 UK B0B29F6PQB
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Optimal Flexibilit
prodImage
£26.56
Shipping: Free
Geox J Sandal Karly Girl, White, 1 UK B0B29D7R4L
Item Package Length: 250 mm Item Package Width: 160 mm Item Package Height: 100 mm Item Package Weight: 0.132 kg
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Girls J Karly Girl Sandal, White, 28 EU Schmal B0B29GJC84
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Optimal Flexibilit
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Girls J Karly Girl Sandal, White, 26 EU B0B29DLZG4
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Optimal Flexibilit
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Girls J Karly Girl Sandal, White, 11 UK B0B29FW9JJ
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Optimal Flexibilit
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Geox J SANDAL KARLY GIRL, ROSE, 4 UK B08BLQ2TPG
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Outdoor shoes Not water resistant
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
Geox Girls J Karly Sandals, Navy, 4 UK B08BLNV6WR
Outdoor shoes Model number: J5235D002BJ
prodImage
£29.02
Shipping: Free
Geox J SANDAL KARLY GIRL, ROSE, 7 UK B08BLPMM2W
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Outdoor shoes Not water resistant
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL KARLY GIRL J5235D00254C1000-J
Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL KARLY GIRL White Available in girl's sizes. 11.5 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL KARLY GIRL J5235D00254C1000-J
Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL KARLY GIRL White Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Geox J SANDAL KARLY GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Lilac, B0D6NJYPT1
Quick and easy to put on Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit Antibacterial footbed
prodImage
£31.07
Shipping: Free
Women's sandals Geox S.Karly D MAG9454605
Trendy and lightweight flat sandals for girls, with a smart-casual style. In this all-white version, bright and easy to pair, the Karly are made from a mix of materials with a patent leather effect and leather effect. This timeless design with an ankle strap will make summer outfits special.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro fastening; Antibacterial insole; Insole covered with toxic-free chrome-free leather
prodImage
£31.22
£48.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL KARLY GIRL J5235D002BJC4002
Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL KARLY GIRL Black Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid,11 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL KARLY GIRL J5235D002BJC4002
Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL KARLY GIRL Black Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL KARLY GIRL J5235D002BJC4002
Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL KARLY GIRL Black Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
Geox J SANDAL KARLY GIRL, ROSE, 5 UK B08BLPLHLV
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Outdoor shoes Not water resistant
prodImage
£33.17
Shipping: Free
Geox J SANDAL KARLY GIRL, ROSE, 3 UK B08BLNZXZ6
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Outdoor shoes Not water resistant
prodImage
£34.15
Shipping: Free
Geox J SANDAL KARLY GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Lilac, B0D6NJP4R7
Quick and easy to put on Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit Antibacterial footbed
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
Girl's sandals Geox Karly MAG5040207
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.CompositionUpper: 100% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Termoplastic RubberSole type: RUBBERLining: 100% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Leather Goat Nappa
prodImage
£34.21
£51.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Inner material: synthetic, sole: rubber
Model: J S.Karly G. D J5235D 002BJ C4002 S
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Karly Girl (J5235D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.36
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 79 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£45.92
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 90 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£35.61
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 51 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 27 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£38.92
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 14 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£52.10
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 31 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£41.07
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 78 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£43.44
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Blitzen Kids
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Mary Jane Girls
£17.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Compare Prices
104 offers
Crocs Crocband Sandal Kids
£17.40
Compare Prices
34 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 EL C Kids
£18.00
Compare Prices
220 offers
Crocs Shark
£17.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Kids
£17.67
Compare Prices
1103 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6422)
£14.54
Compare Prices
45 offers
Lico Enjoy V
£17.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel