Geox Chalki Boy (B922QA)

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Inner material synthetic, sole rubber
• Features: Breathable, waterproof sole, slip-resistant
• Shoe tip: Open
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Chalki Boy (B922QA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Geox Baby Boys B Chalki Boy Sandals, Navy Dk Red, 3.5 UK Child B096MTWG84
Item Package Length: 195 mm Item Package Width: 150 mm Item Package Height: 80 mm Item Package Weight: 0.12 kg
prodImage
£14.30
£18.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geox B SANDAL CHALKI BOY, Baby - Jungen Sandal, Navy/Yellow, B0D6NLJ594
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit
prodImage
£14.45
£18.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geox Baby B Sandal CHALKI BOY, Navy/Yellow, 6 UK Child B0D6NLMPR9
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Unlined upper
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
Geox B SANDAL CHALKI BOY, Baby - Jungen Sandal, White/Red, B0D6NKX7V5
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Unlined upper
prodImage
£28.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geox B SANDAL CHALKI BOY, Baby - Jungen Sandal, Navy/Yellow, B0D6NKYDWV
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit
prodImage
£18.17
£22.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geox Baby B Sandal CHALKI BOY, White/Red, 3.5 UK Child B0D6NLK1N8
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit
prodImage
£18.34
£22.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geox B SANDAL CHALKI BOY, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/Yellow, B0D6NL38QQ
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Unlined upper
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
Geox B SANDAL CHALKI BOY, Baby - Jungen Sandal, White/Red, B0D6NLC47X
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
Geox B SANDAL CHALKI BOY, Baby - Jungen Sandal, White/Red, B0D6NLFGJ8
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit
prodImage
£27.41
Shipping: Free
Geox Baby Boys B Chalki Boy Sandals, Navy Dk Red, 7 UK Child B096MSFBMV
Item Package Length: 195 mm Item Package Width: 150 mm Item Package Height: 80 mm Item Package Weight: 0.12 kg
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Geox B SANDAL CHALKI BOY, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/Yellow, 8.5 UK child B0D6NK5VFN
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Unlined upper
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
Geox B SANDAL CHALKI BOY, Boys’ Sandal, White/Red, B0D6NL8G9Q
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Unlined upper
prodImage
£28.57
Shipping: Free
Geox Baby Boys B Chalki Boy Sandals, Navy Dk Red, 5 UK Child B096MSYK3P
Lightweight footwear Comfort The buckle on the strap allows for adjustability
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Geox B SANDAL CHALKI BOY, Boys’ Sandal, White/Red, B0D6NKPCGY
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Unlined upper
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Baby Boys B Chalki Boy Sandals, Navy Dk Red, 6 UK Child B096MS7QJL
Lightweight footwear Comfort The buckle on the strap allows for adjustability
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
Geox B SANDAL CHALKI BOY, Boys’ Sandal, White/Red, B0D6NKC8B3
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
Geox Baby Boys B Chalki Boy Sandals, Navy Dk Red, 5 UK Child B096MSYK3P
Lightweight footwear Comfort The buckle on the strap allows for adjustability
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys B Chalki Boy Sandals, Navy Dk Red, 7.5 UK Child B096MVMTGW
Item Package Length: 195 mm Item Package Width: 150 mm Item Package Height: 80 mm Item Package Weight: 0.12 kg
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: Free
Geox B SANDAL CHALKI BOY, Baby - Jungen Sandal, White/Red, B0D6NL2GLR
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit
prodImage
£31.16
Shipping: Free
Geox Baby Boys B Chalki Boy Sandals, Navy Dk Red, 4.5 UK Child B096MQ2FBP
Item Package Length: 195 mm Item Package Width: 150 mm Item Package Height: 80 mm Item Package Weight: 0.12 kg
prodImage
£31.92
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys B Chalki Boy Sandals, Navy Dk Red, 8.5 UK Child B096MWJRDN
Item Package Length: 195 mm Item Package Width: 150 mm Item Package Height: 80 mm Item Package Weight: 0.12 kg
prodImage
£34.80
Shipping: Free
Geox B SANDAL CHALKI BOY, Baby - Jungen Sandal, Navy/Yellow, G000407__21
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Unlined upper
prodImage
£36.79
Shipping: Free
Geox Baby Boys B Chalki Boy Sandals, Navy Dk Red, 4.5 UK Child G000403__21
Item Package Length: 195 mm Item Package Width: 150 mm Item Package Height: 80 mm Item Package Weight: 0.12 kg
prodImage
£36.79
Shipping: Free
Geox Baby-Boy B Sandal Chalki Boy Sandals G000404__27
Lightweight footwear Comfort The buckle on the strap allows for adjustability
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Baby-Boy B Sandal Chalki Boy Sandals 19172624
Lightweight footwear Comfort The buckle on the strap allows for adjustability
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Baby-Boy B Sandal Chalki Boy Sandals 19172624
Lightweight footwear Comfort The buckle on the strap allows for adjustability
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Baby Boys B Chalki Boy Sandals, Navy Dk Red, 7 UK Child B096MSFBMV
Item Package Length: 195 mm Item Package Width: 150 mm Item Package Height: 80 mm Item Package Weight: 0.12 kg
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Baby-Boy B Sandal Chalki Boy Sandals G000404__27
Lightweight footwear Comfort The buckle on the strap allows for adjustability
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
Geox B SANDAL CHALKI BOY, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/Yellow, G000408__27
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Riptape fastening
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Baby B Sandal CHALKI BOY, Navy/Yellow, 7 UK Child
Quick and easy to put on Lightweight footwear Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Inner material synthetic, sole rubber
Features: Breathable, waterproof sole, slip-resistant
Shoe tip: Open
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Chalki Boy (B922QA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.36
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 73 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£48.39
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 88 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 47 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£30.94
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.56
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 26 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.45
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 27 Prices
Geox Siron
£31.85
Geox SironCompare 87 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£57.32
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lico Bob V
£14.21
Compare Prices
29 offers
Columbia Rope Tow III
£14.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kid (GW6439)
£16.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Pico 5 Child
£14.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superfit Bubble Girl
£13.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dunlop Blizzard Kids
£14.98
Compare Prices
80 offers
Superfit Bill (800273)
£11.45
Compare Prices
20 offers
Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Kids
£15.00
Compare Prices
1032 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6422)
£14.45
Compare Prices
43 offers
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel