Geomag Rainbow 32

Price History
• Magnetic construction set
• Includes 32 pieces in rainbow colors
• STEM educational toy with endless building possibilities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Rainbow 32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geomag 370 Rainbow Rainbow-32 pcs, Warm and Cold Colours, 32 Pieces
The 32 piece Rainbow set includes nine balls, 12 magnetic rods and 11 panels in the colours of the rainbow Geomag is the famous magnetic construction toy in the world, consisting of magnetised rods and metallic balls Because of the magnets positioned at each end of them, the rods stick to the balls, allowing you to build whatever comes into your mind Geomag products qualify for the STEM (Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics) category, which indicates an interdisciplinary approach to learning Swiss Made quality All the products are in line with the strictest European and international safety standards, Manufacturer: Geomagworld
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Geomag 370 Rainbow Rainbow-32 pcs, Warm and Cold Colours, 32 Pieces
Size Name : 32 Pieces | Colour Name : Warm and Cold Colours Main Description Geomag Rainbow - 32 pcs Safety Warning N/A
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Geomag Toys Geomag Rainbow Panels Set 32 Piece 0655656
Transform your child's playtime into a learning experience with Geomag Rainbow Panels Set 32 Piece. This set lets you build fun creations in motion giving life to surprising optical effects. Special accessories and instructions allow you to create spinning tops and many dynamic constructions. Using the power of magnets, rods and spheres can easily be assembled to create impressive models.
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Geomag Rainbow Panels 32 pcs - Multi 9486491
370 Geomag Rainbow Panels 32 pcs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic construction set
Includes 32 pieces in rainbow colors
STEM educational toy with endless building possibilities

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Rainbow 32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geomag

Geomag Pro-L 110
£66.58
Geomag Pro-L 110Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£24.14
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
£31.99
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183Compare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece set
£7.49
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Panel set 114-piece
£67.93
Geomag Panel set 114-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Color Glitter set of 30
£18.82
Geomag Color Glitter set of 30Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Geomag Pro-L 75Compare 5 Prices
Geomag Panel set 192-piece
£69.65
Geomag Panel set 192-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 164-piece
£30.43
Geomag Mechanics 164-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-piece
£30.00
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-pieceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Twister
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Peppa Pig Peppa's Cozy Tea Time
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger With the Dinosaurs
£13.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Colored bucket set
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tonies Disney - Toy Story 2
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aquaplay Expansion 103
£17.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-16
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Agustinia (15021)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tonies Kung Fu Panda
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toytastic Trading
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel