Geomag Pink 22-piece

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Pink 22-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geomag- Pink, Panels Classic, 22 Pieces, 5518580 72003403
A small size set for a great imagination The set includes eight balls, eight rods, one square platform and one triangular platform Geomag is the famous magnetic construction toy in the world, consisting of magnetised rods and metallic balls Because of the magnets positioned at each end of them, the rods stick to the balls, allowing you to build whatever comes into your mind Geomag products qualify for the STEM (Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics) category, which indicates an interdisciplinary approach to learning Swiss Made quality All the products are in line with the strictest European and international safety standards, Manufacturer: Geomagworld
prodImage
£12.93
£17.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Geomag 340 Pink Magnetic Construction Set (22-Piece) C-5518580
Geomag 340 Pink Magnetic Construction Set (22-Piece) Magnetic construction system Colourful rods: pink and white Endless construction...
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
Geomag- Pink, Panels Classic, 22 Pieces, 5518580 MVR-024992
Geomag- Pink, Panels Classic, 22 Pieces, 5518580, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£18.21
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Pink 22-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geomag

Geomag Pro-L 110
£66.58
Geomag Pro-L 110Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£24.14
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
£31.99
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183Compare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece set
£7.49
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Panel set 114-piece
£67.93
Geomag Panel set 114-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Color Glitter set of 30
£18.82
Geomag Color Glitter set of 30Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 164-piece
£30.43
Geomag Mechanics 164-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-piece
£30.00
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Color 91-piece
£43.12
Geomag Color 91-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Classic Green Line 60
£25.20
Geomag Classic Green Line 60Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Mandala Unicorn Stallion (70715)
£12.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Kaprosuchus (15025)
£12.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goki Stacking tower
£11.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Barracuda
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Play fun for cute cats (42501)
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ravensburger With the Dinosaurs
£13.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Gastonia (15036)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spin Master Kinetic Sand Squish Pizza
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
tonies Kung Fu Panda
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Nothosaurus (15031)
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
docsmagic
prodImage
£12.93
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
wowtrust
prodImage
£18.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel