Genesis Zircon XIII

• Mouse Type: Optical
• Wireless gaming mouse with Pixart PAW3395 sensor
• Fully customizable hardware with interchangeable switches and springs
• Tracking up to 26000 DPI and maximum acceleration of 50 G
• Ergonomic right-handed design with customizable panels
• Motion Sync technology for optimized polling rate
• 7 buttons and multi-color lighting
• Connection via 2.4 GHz or USB Type-C
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Computer Mouse - Genesis - Zircon XIII - Black - Wired - Optical
Discover the black wired optical mouse Genesis Zircon XIII. With dimensions of 11.5 x 5.5 x 18 cm, it offers excellent movement precision. Enjoy...
prodImage
£77.33
Shipping: Free
‎Genesis Genesis Mouse ZIRCON XIII Black ‎S5629083
Genesis Mouse ZIRCON XIII Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£82.08
Shipping: Free
Genesis Mouse ZIRCON XIII Black 188849474/UK
Brand Mouse Genesis Color: Genesis ZIRCON XIII Mouse Black Dimensions: 11.5 x 5.5 x 18 cm Reference: S5629083 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£87.87
Shipping: Free
Genesis Mouse ZIRCON XIII Black ACC-UK-5901969443394-434545-x1-DHL
Brand Mouse Genesis Color: Genesis ZIRCON XIII Mouse Black Dimensions: 11.5 x 5.5 x 18 cm Reference: S5629083 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£87.92
Shipping: Free
Genesis Mouse ZIRCON XIII White ACC-UK-5901969443400-434549-x1-DHL
Brand Mouse Genesis Colour: Genesis ZIRCON XIII Mouse White Dimensions: 11.5 x 6 x 18 cm Reference: S5629084 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£98.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless gaming mouse with Pixart PAW3395 sensor
Fully customizable hardware with interchangeable switches and springs
Tracking up to 26000 DPI and maximum acceleration of 50 G
Ergonomic right-handed design with customizable panels
Motion Sync technology for optimized polling rate
7 buttons and multi-color lighting
Connection via 2.4 GHz or USB Type-C
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical

Price History

1M 3M
Genesis Zircon XIII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Genesis

Genesis Manganese 400
£32.99
Genesis Manganese 400Compare 5 Prices
Genesis Xenon 220
£26.49
Genesis Xenon 220Compare 2 Prices
Genesis Seaborg 350
£94.14
Genesis Seaborg 350Compare 1 Prices
Genesis Seaborg 400
£206.78
Genesis Seaborg 400Compare 1 Prices
Genesis Manganese 300
£36.46
Genesis Manganese 300Compare 3 Prices
Genesis Zircon 660
£37.39
Genesis Zircon 660Compare 5 Prices
Genesis Krypton 660
£35.70
Genesis Krypton 660Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 935 Creator (1D0K8AA)
£77.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight
£77.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M510
£90.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£76.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Master 2S
£61.98
Compare Prices
25 offers
Endgame Gear XM2w 4k v2
£78.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech MX Ergo S
£78.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£79.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£79.03
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£77.33
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£82.08
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£87.87
Shipping: Free
HAPPY GIFTERS
prodImage
£87.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel