Gedore Ring wrench 13 mm (6090480)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £9.56to £15.842 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Ring wrench
• Material: chrome vanadium steel
• Version: DIN 3113 Form A ISO 3318 ISO 7738
• Secure grip thanks to hollow handle, ergonomic and handy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring wrench 13 mm (6090480)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 7-13 13 mm D3113A Combination Spanner - Silver B000UYVY60
With same size each end, ring offset at 15° Material: vanadium steel Shaft made in girder pattern Surface: chrome, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£9.56
£14.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 13 mm 6090480
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 13 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£15.84
£19.34
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Ring wrench
Material: chrome vanadium steel
Version: DIN 3113 Form A ISO 3318 ISO 7738
Secure grip thanks to hollow handle, ergonomic and handy

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring wrench 13 mm (6090480)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 917 SPH
£9.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£10.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M19652
£8.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo SDS Plus 4-piece (625580000)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley TR45
£10.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft EHZ Prp 65-150
£10.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£9.56
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£15.84
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel