Gedore Ring Spanner Set 6-19 mm (6091530)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £120.87to £163.412 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Box-End Wrench Set
• 12 Sizes: 6-19 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring Spanner Set 6-19 mm (6091530)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE 12-pc. Combination spanner set, AF 6-19 mm, 15° angled, Bi-hex, UD profile, Spanner set, 7-0112 B000UZ3UD4
VERSATILE USE: The set contains 12 combination spanners with the same precision-made AF sizes at each end The 15° angled ring transfers the entire torque to the nut or bolt HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The non-glare matt chromed steel spanners give a good grip even with oily hands In case of overload, the tool will bend instead of breaking QUALITY MADE IN GERMANY: The spanner with angled and offset ring and 15° jaw position is made in Germany and meets GEDORE’s high quality standards GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE combination spanner set, 12-piece UD profile, AF: 6-19 mm, weight: 686 g, item number: 7-0112, Weight: 1.51237111732 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£120.87
Shipping: Free
Gedore 7-0112 Combination Spanner Set C-6091530
Gedore 7-0112 Combination Spanner Set GEDORE spanners: precision, accuracy and fit A well-functioning extended family Gedore 7-0112 Combination...
prodImage
£163.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Box-End Wrench Set
12 Sizes: 6-19 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring Spanner Set 6-19 mm (6091530)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 34
£120.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V01)
£121.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 8100 SB 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£120.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Wera Click-Torque A 5
£121.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Crimping Pliers PerciForce 97 52 37
£122.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Circlip plier set (163-124/4)
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 14
£122.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rothenberger Rospi
£123.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/20 SB
£127.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S9)
£117.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£120.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel