Gedore Ring Spanner 7 XL 8 mm (6080090)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £11.59to £14.853 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Ring wrench No. 7 XL
• Material: GEDORE vanadium steel 31CrV3
• Forged, matte chrome-plated
• Open and ring jaw offset 15°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring Spanner 7 XL 8 mm (6080090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Combination Wrench Extra long UD Profile 8 mm 6080090
Gedore Combination Wrench Extra long UD Profile 8 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Combination Wrenches
prodImage
£11.59
£15.09
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gedore 6080090 7XL 8mm Extra Long Combination Spanner B000UYYAFM
Lighter & ergonomic design make this spanner very easy to use Unit drive profile on ring end ensures gentle transmission of force High bending strength means spanner will not fracture or splinter when overloaded which will be displayed by deformation, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£14.85
£19.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gedore (Germany) 7XL 8mm Combination spanner, extra long 8 mm 6080090
Gedore (Germany) 7XL 8mm Combination spanner, extra long 8 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ring wrench No. 7 XL
Material: GEDORE vanadium steel 31CrV3
Forged, matte chrome-plated
Open and ring jaw offset 15°

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring Spanner 7 XL 8 mm (6080090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Folding Knife (0-10-825)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £4.49
primetools
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel