Gedore Ring Spanner (6000590)

Price History
• Box-End Wrench
• Material: CV Steel (Chrome-Vanadium Steel)
• DIN tested, conforms to Standard 3113
• Ring head with UD profile, angled 10° and offset
• Size: 7 x 7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring Spanner (6000590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 6000590 Combination Spanner 7mm B000UZ521C
High accuracy: the combination wrench is manufactured and machined to the exact nominal dimension; the offset and angled ring transmits full torque to the screw High-quality workmanship: the anti-glare matt chrome-plated steel wrench provides a secure grip even with oily hands; in case of overload, the tool deforms instead of breaking Quality made in Germany: the key with an angled and cranked ring and a jaw position of 15 degrees was made in Germany and meets the high GEDORE quality standards GEDORE Quality for over 100 years: the range of over 17,000 tools exceeds industry requirements; use as a professional hammer, pliers or whole tool box for safe work; Box contents: 1 x GEDORE combination spanner UD profile 7 mm, length: 112 mm, weight: 28 g, item number: 1 B 7, Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£8.91
£13.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
GEDORE Germany 1 B 7mm Offset Combination Spanner 7 mm Vanadium Steel Polished 6000590
GEDORE Germany 1 B 7mm Offset Combination Spanner 7 mm Vanadium Steel Polished, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£8.91
Shipping: Free
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 7 mm 6000590
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 7 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£9.78
£13.28
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Box-End Wrench
Material: CV Steel (Chrome-Vanadium Steel)
DIN tested, conforms to Standard 3113
Ring head with UD profile, angled 10° and offset
Size: 7 x 7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring Spanner (6000590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Competitive priced
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/12/2022
|
Was exactly the product I ask for. Delivery was well communicated.
5.0 out of 5 stars German tools the best
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/05/2022
|
As always, German tools are one of the best choices up there
5.0 out of 5 stars Super good
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/11/2021
|
Great German quality
5.0 out of 5 stars Just what you need
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/11/2021
|
Super good quality
5.0 out of 5 stars Super
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/11/2021
|
Great quality from Germany as always
With reviews from

Gedore Ring Spanner (6000590) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
19
4
1
3
0
2
1
0

More from Gedore

Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)
£46.92
Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£158.30
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore D 20 TMU-10
£199.42
Gedore D 20 TMU-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£229.09
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)
£100.06
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SDS Plus 4-piece (625580000)
£8.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M19652
£8.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Bi-metal hole saw (5474000)
£9.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 917 SPH
£9.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax Folding Knife (0-10-825)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Ring wrench 8 mm (6089710)
£9.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT 7915-QZ
£10.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 380 mm (2-15-594)
£9.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£8.91
Shipping: £4.49
primetools
prodImage
£8.91
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£9.78
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel