Gedore Ring spanner 12 mm (6090210)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Ring spanner 12 mm (6090210)
from £10.05to £11.324 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Combination Wrench
• Material: GEDORE Vanadium Steel 31CrV3
• Features: Matte chrome-plated, Forged, Open and ring ends angled at 15°
• Wrench Size: 12 mm
• Dimensions: Total length 160 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring spanner 12 mm (6090210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 12 mm 6090210
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 12 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£10.05
£13.55
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
GEDORE (Germany)7 12mm Combination spanner 12 mm 6090210
GEDORE (Germany)7 12mm Combination spanner 12 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£10.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gedore 7 Series Metric Combination Spanner Wrench All Sizes & Sets - Choose 6090210
Gedore 7 Series Metric Combination Spanner Wrench All Sizes & Sets - Choose, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£10.60
Shipping: Free
GEDORE (Made in Germany) Quality COMBINATION SPANNER 12mm 6090210
GEDORE (Made in Germany) Quality COMBINATION SPANNER 12mm 6090210, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£11.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination Wrench
Material: GEDORE Vanadium Steel 31CrV3
Features: Matte chrome-plated, Forged, Open and ring ends angled at 15°
Wrench Size: 12 mm
Dimensions: Total length 160 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring spanner 12 mm (6090210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£10.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wolfcraft Miter Square (5208000)
£7.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Folding Knife (0-10-825)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley TR45
£10.25
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wera 932 A
£8.50
Compare Prices
41 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel