Gedore Open-end wrench (6089980)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £9.09to £9.994 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Box-end wrench
• Manufactured according to DIN 3113 Form A ISO 3318 ISO 7738
• Chrome-vanadium steel 31CrV3, chrome-plated
• Box end 15° angled, open end 15°, DIN 3113 Form A ISO 3318, ISO 7738
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Open-end wrench (6089980)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore G79MM Spanner Combination 9Mm Gedore 7 6089980 B000UZ2G0C
Acc. to DIN 3113 Form A, ISO 3318, ISO 7738 Ring 15° offset from shaft, shaft in girder pattern Sizes 3 to 5.5 with hexagon ring, up from size 6 with UD profile
prodImage
£9.09
£13.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GEDORE (Germany)7 9mm Combination spanner 9 mm 6089980
GEDORE (Germany)7 9mm Combination spanner 9 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£9.09
Shipping: Free
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 9 mm 6089980
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 9 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Combination Wrenches
prodImage
£9.54
£13.04
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Gedore 7 Series Metric Combination Spanner Wrench All Sizes & Sets - Choose 6089980
Gedore 7 Series Metric Combination Spanner Wrench All Sizes & Sets - Choose, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Box-end wrench
Manufactured according to DIN 3113 Form A ISO 3318 ISO 7738
Chrome-vanadium steel 31CrV3, chrome-plated
Box end 15° angled, open end 15°, DIN 3113 Form A ISO 3318, ISO 7738

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Open-end wrench (6089980)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brüder Mannesmann M19652
£8.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo SDS Plus 4-piece (625580000)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 917 SPH
£9.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wolfcraft Miter Square (5208000)
£7.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Ring wrench 8 mm (6089710)
£8.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Folding Knife (0-10-825)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£9.09
Shipping: £4.49
primetools
prodImage
£9.09
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£9.54
Shipping: £3.50
primetools
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel