Gedore Angle screwdriver set (1505424)

Price History
• Angle Screwdriver Set
• Easy insertion into the screw head
• Most common sizes included
• Zinc-plated Chrome-Vanadium Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Angle screwdriver set (1505424)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Angle Screwdriver Set H 42-88 A ged_1505424
Made in Germany The closest attention is paid to every single detail of every single GEDORE tool: qualified staff, intelligent construction, first-class materials and modern production methods. GEDORE stands for a universal, comprehensive offer of high-end tools, special tools. The GEDORE quality promise is based on 100 years of forging competence. Long service life thanks to tempering Durable and suitable for continuous use Easy insertion into the head thanks to chamfered working ends, Weight: 0.37919509064 pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£14.33
£18.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gedore Angle Screwdriver Set H 42-88 A
GedoreAngleScrewdriverSetH42-88A Description...
prodImage
£44.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angle Screwdriver Set
Easy insertion into the screw head
Most common sizes included
Zinc-plated Chrome-Vanadium Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Angle screwdriver set (1505424)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/04/2016
|
Awesome Tools!!
With reviews from

Gedore Angle screwdriver set (1505424) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Gedore

Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)
£46.92
Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£158.30
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore D 20 TMU-10
£199.42
Gedore D 20 TMU-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£229.09
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)
£100.06
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Screwdriver Set (810SPC/6)
£14.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Grease gun with lever action MS110
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore 8000 J 2 Circlip Pliers (6703400)
£16.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 44 11 J0
£13.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fischer DuoPower 10 x 50 S 25 pcs. (535461)
£14.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR12
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.33
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£44.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel