GBC Laminating roller 3400931EZ

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Laminating roller 3400931EZ
from £61.64to £106.443 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Laminating roller
• Film Thickness: 2 x 125 Micron
• Film Type: Glossy
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GBC Laminating roller 3400931EZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC Ezload Laminating Film 305mm x 60m 2x125 Micron Gloss 3400931EZ
A range of high quality EZLoad films are available to complementyour Ultima 35 Roll Laminator. All film is supplied in ready to usepacks of two rolls,
prodImage
£61.64
Shipping: Free
GBC Ezload Film 305mm x 60m 2x125mic Gls 3400931EZ
GBC Ezload Film 305mm x 60m 2x125mic Gls 3400931EZ, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£95.65
Shipping: Free
GBC Ezload Laminating Film 125mic 305mm x 60m Gloss 3400931EZ
A range of high quality EZLoad films are available to complement your Ultima 35 Roll Laminator. All film is supplied in ready to use packs of two rolls. ready for error free loading.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£106.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Film Thickness
2 x 125 Micron
Film Type
Glossy

Price History

1M
GBC Laminating roller 3400931EZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870Compare 5 Prices
GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305
£43.76
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminating roller 3400931EZ
prodImage
£61.64
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£95.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel