GBC Laminated pouch 3747243

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Laminated pouch 3747243
from £41.25to £117.195 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Laminating pouch with self-adhesive back side
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Film Type: Glossy
• Number of Media: 100 pcs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Laminated pouch 3747243
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC 3747243 Peel n Stick Pouch Gloss A4 125 micron Pack of 100 PEELA4GLOSS125
GBC 3747243 Peel n Stick Pouch Gloss A4 125 micron Pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
GBC Lamination Pouch A4 Adhesive 125 Micron 3747243
Peel'n Stick Laminating Pouches are ideal for creating instant. professional and eye-catching signs. The adhesive back sticks to most materials including glass. metal and board. Simply peel off the backing paper to uncover the self-adhesive layer. 125 micron gloss pouches. A4 format. Pack size: 100.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.45
Shipping: Free
GBC A4 2x125 Micron Peel n' Stick Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3747243 B000MQ7CQC
A4 hot lamination pouches with an adhesive back, Ideal for creating instant, professional and eye-catching signs Suitable for use with all hot laminators, 2x125 micron with a gloss finish to enhance colours The adhesive back sticks to most materials including glass, metal and board, Simply peel off the backing paper to uncover the self-adhesive layer Available in a variety of sizes and microns Contents: 1x GBC Peel n' Stick Laminating Pouches, A4, 2x125 Micron Gloss, Pack of 100, Weight: 2.412 kg, 3747243
prodImage
£49.08
Shipping: Free
GBC Peel'nStick Laminating Pouch Gloss A4 125 Micron (Pack of 100) 3747243
GBC Peel'nStick Laminating Pouch Gloss A4 125 Micron (Pack of 100) 3747243, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£57.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
3747243 , Acco GBC Laminating Pouch A4 Self-Adhesive Gloss 125micron Pack of 100
3747243 , Acco GBC Laminating Pouch A4 Self-Adhesive Gloss 125micron Pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£117.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Film Type
Glossy
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
100 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Laminated pouch 3747243
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870Compare 5 Prices
GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Laminated bag 3743156
£41.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibico 3740491
£39.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Laminated bag 3747241
£34.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Laminating roller 3400927EZ
£47.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
GBC Laminated pouch 3747243
youritdelivered
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.08
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£57.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel