GBC Laminating roller 3400927EZ

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Laminating roller 3400927EZ
from £47.00to £87.169 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Lamination roller
• Film Thickness: 2 x 75 Micron
• Film Type: Matte
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Laminating roller 3400927EZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC EZ LOAD Laminating Film 305mm x 75m 2x75mic Gloss 3400927EZ - Box of 2 rolls
GBC EZ LOAD Laminating Film 305mm x 75m 2x75mic Gloss 3400927EZ - Box of 2 rolls, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
GBC 194304 Ezload Laminating Roll Films Gloss Finish (2 Pack) - Cream B000J6BZ22
Ready to use twin packs Colour coded Available in ultra-slim to heavyweight gauges Equipped with male/female plugs to ensure error free loading Made for RollSeal AutoUltima and Ultima 35 Ezload Roll Laminator
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
2 Rolls GBC Ultima 35 Ezload Film 305mm x75m 75micron Clear/Gloss +Free 24h Del 3400927EZ
2 Rolls GBC Ultima 35 Ezload Film 305mm x75m 75micron Clear/Gloss +Free 24h Del, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£69.54
Shipping: Free
GBC Ezload Laminating Film 75mic 305mm x 75m Gloss 3400927EZ
Made for the RollSeal AutoUltima and Ultima 35 Ezload Roll Laminator. Ezload Laminating Roll Films come in ready to use twin packs. colour coded and equipped with male/female plugs to make loading fully error-free. The films are available in ultra slim to heavyweight gauges.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£86.30
Shipping: Free
GBC Ezload Laminating Film 305mm x 75m 2x75 Micron Gloss 3400927EZ
Made for the RollSeal AutoUltima and Ultima 35 Ezload RollLaminator, Ezload Laminating Roll Films come in ready to use twinpacks, colour coded and...
prodImage
£87.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC Ezload Roll Film Lamination Gloss Error-Free Home Office Stationery 305x75 3400927EZ
GBC Ezload Roll Film Lamination Gloss Error-Free Home Office Stationery 305x75, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£73.11
Shipping: Free
GBC 3400927EZ 75Mic Gloss Roll
GBC 3400927EZ 75Mic Gloss Roll, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£75.25
Shipping: Free
GBC 3400927EZ 75Mic Gloss Roll
GBC 3400927EZ 75Mic Gloss Roll, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£75.25
Shipping: Free
GBC Ezload Film 305mm x 75m 2x75mic Gls 3400927EZ
GBC Ezload Film 305mm x 75m 2x75mic Gls 3400927EZ, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£78.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Film Thickness
2 x 75 Micron
Film Type
Matte

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Laminating roller 3400927EZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870Compare 5 Prices
GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices
GBC Laminating roller 3400927EZ
pictureprinting
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
soundswholesale
prodImage
£69.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel