GBC Laminating pouch credit card 3740300

Manufacturer: GBC
from £8.86to £11.255 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Laminating pouches
• Size: card format
• Pouch thickness: 125 mic
• Finish: glossy
• Package contents: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GBC Laminating pouch credit card 3740300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Acco UK Ltd GBC 54x86mm 2x125 Micron Gloss Card Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3740300 54x ‎3740300
GBC 54x86mm 2x125 Micron Gloss Card Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 3740300 54x, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£8.86
Shipping: Free
GBC Lamination Pouch 54x86mm 125 Micron 3740300
A range of sizes and laminate weights specifically designed for a range of applications including visitor cards. licence cards and publicity material. 54x86mm. 125 micron gloss. Pack size: 100.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.02
Shipping: Free
GBC 3740300 Laminating Pouches 54x86mm
GBC 3740300 Laminating Pouches 54x86mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£10.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC Lamination Pouches 54 x 86mm 125 Micron Pack of 100 (3740300)
GBC Lamination Pouches 54 x 86mm 125 Micron Pack of 100 (3740300), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£11.17
Shipping: Free
GBC Card Pouch Gloss 54x86mm 125 micron 3740300
GBC Card Pouch Gloss 54x86mm 125 micron 3740300, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£11.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laminating pouches
Size: card format
Pouch thickness: 125 mic
Finish: glossy
Package contents: 100 pieces

Price History

1M
GBC Laminating pouch credit card 3740300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.15
GBC Binderücken 387302ECompare 3 Prices
GBC Spine 387326
£31.21
GBC Spine 387326Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
GBC Wire binding spine 165023Compare 5 Prices
GBC WireBind W25E
£947.99
GBC WireBind W25ECompare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
GBC Spine 4028198Compare 2 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747236
£62.26
GBC Laminated bag 3747236Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747525
£19.73
GBC Laminated bag 3747525Compare 3 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028203
£18.09
GBC Binder spine 4028203Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Laminated pouch 581076
£9.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herma 7695
£9.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibico IB581069
£8.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes 53069
£10.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£8.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.02
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£10.35
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£11.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel