GBC Laminating pouch 585036

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Laminating pouch 585036
from £14.50to £37.394 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Laminating pouch
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Film Type: Glossy
• Number of Media: 100 pcs
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GBC Laminating pouch 585036
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC Document Laminating Pouches 160 micron A4 (100 Pack) IB585036
GBC Document Laminating Pouches 160 micron A4 (100 Pack), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
GBC Document Pouch Gloss A4 80 micron IB585036
GBC Document Pouch Gloss A4 80 micron IB585036, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: Free
GBC 4402075 A4 Inspire+ Home Laminator, Black with GBC IB585036 A4 2x80 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100 B09RQ85MQ4
Lightweight and compact laminator, ideal for occasional use at home or in the office, simple to use with only a single switch Laminates ID to A4 size documents using 2 x 75 micron pouches, can laminate up to 80 micron pouches A4 hot lamination pouches providing long lasting protection for your documents, Ideal for photos, notices, temporary signs, menus and more Suitable for use with all hot laminators, 2 x 80 micron with a gloss finish to enhance colours, available in a range of sizes and microns
prodImage
£37.39
£41.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
GBC IB585036 A4 2x80 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100
GBC IB585036 A4 2x80 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Film Type
Glossy
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
100 pcs

Price History

1M
GBC Laminating pouch 585036
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870Compare 5 Prices
GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 8577 View Cover
£14.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Laminated pouch 575037
£13.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Premium laminating pouch (9122)
£13.08
Compare Prices
13 offers
GBC Laminated bag 3747347
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Hot laminating film A4 100 micrometer
£13.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Laminating pouch DIN A4, 80µ, 100 pcs
£11.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8566 Display sleeve
£11.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Laminating pouch 585036
sineademoses
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.39
Shipping: £4.49
nova-sales
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel