GBC Laminated bag 3747347

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Laminated bag 3747347
from £16.494 offersManufacturer: GBCPrice History
• Laminating pouch
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Film Thickness: 2 x 75 Micron
• Film Type: Glossy
• Number of Media: 100 pcs
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£20.85
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC High Speed Laminating Pouch A4 150 Micron (Pack of 100) 3747347
GBC High Speed Laminating Pouch A4 150 Micron (Pack of 100) 3747347, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
GBC HighSpeed Pouch A4 75 micron 3747347
GBC HighSpeed Pouch A4 75 micron 3747347, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC A4 High Speed Laminating Pouch 150 Micron Protection (Pack of 100) 3747347 GB04806
GBC A4 High Speed Laminating Pouch 150 Micron Protection (Pack of 100) 3747347, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
3747347 , Acco GBC Laminating Pouch A4 75micron High Speed Pack of 100
3747347 , Acco GBC Laminating Pouch A4 75micron High Speed Pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Film Thickness
2 x 75 Micron
Film Type
Glossy
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
100 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Laminated bag 3747347
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165184
£23.99
GBC Wire binding spine 165184Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.15
GBC Binderücken 387302ECompare 3 Prices
GBC Spine 387326
£31.21
GBC Spine 387326Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
GBC Wire binding spine 165023Compare 5 Prices
GBC WireBind W25E
£947.99
GBC WireBind W25ECompare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
GBC Spine 4028198Compare 2 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747236
£62.26
GBC Laminated bag 3747236Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 8577 View Cover
£14.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Laminated bag 3747525
£19.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Hot laminating film A4 100 micrometer
£13.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Laminating pouch 585036
£14.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Premium laminating pouch (9122)
£13.03
Compare Prices
15 offers
GBC Laminated bag 3747347
staplesuk
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel