HP Everyday laminating pouch (9154)

Price History
• Laminating Pouches
• Size: A4
• Film Thickness: 80 Micron
• Surface: Glossy
• Protection against wear, dirt, and moisture
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Everyday laminating pouch (9154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Laminate sheet A4 80 micron glossy 100 pcs 9154
HP Laminate sheet A4 80 micron glossy 100 pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£19.84
£23.34
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
HP Everyday A4 80 Micron Glossy Clear Hot Laminating Pouches (Pack of 100) 9154 169940493/UK
High quality laminating pouches to protect important documents from wear and tear, dirt, moisture and UV radiation Film thickness of 80 micron, DIN A4 format, glossy, transparent, only for hot lamination Wide range of applications: ideal for protecting children's drawings, timetables, photos and much more Fillable documents, such as timetables, can be written on with suitable foil pens and easily wiped out again Big pack of 100 foils, suitable for all hot laminators, provided that the micron number specified by the manufacturer is not exceeded
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
‎GO Europe GmbH HP Everyday Laminating Pouches, A4, 80 Micron, Pack of 25 ‎9153
HP Everyday Laminating Pouches, A4, 80 Micron, Pack of 25, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laminating Pouches
Size: A4
Film Thickness: 80 Micron
Surface: Glossy
Protection against wear, dirt, and moisture

Price History

1M 3M
HP Everyday laminating pouch (9154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP CHP110 (88008174)
£7.85
HP CHP110 (88008174)Compare 2 Prices
HP OneShred 8CC
£104.58
HP OneShred 8CCCompare 3 Prices
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)
£42.88
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)Compare 2 Prices
HP OneShred 12CC
£208.77
HP OneShred 12CCCompare 1 Prices
HP Q1444A
£24.99
HP Q1444ACompare 7 Prices
HP C6020B
£41.74
HP C6020BCompare 8 Prices
HP Premium laminating pouch (9122)
£9.84
HP Premium laminating pouch (9122)Compare 7 Prices
HP 7MV83A
£34.49
HP 7MV83ACompare 3 Prices
HP C6035A
£27.74
HP C6035ACompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Laminated bag 3747347
£20.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 330808 100 pieces
£17.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 8577 View Cover
£15.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Everyday laminating pouch (9154)
rapidonline
prodImage
£19.84
Shipping: £3.50
coseon-de
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel