GBC Ibico Laminating Film 3747520

Manufacturer: GBC
from £24.95to £26.033 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Laminating foil
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Film Thickness: 2 x 75 Micron
• Film Type: Glossy
• Number of Media: 50 pcs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Ibico Laminating Film 3747520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC 3747520 A4 Matt Gloss Document Pouch 75 Micron 50Pk
GBC 3747520 A4 Matt Gloss Document Pouch 75 Micron 50Pk, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
GBC MattGloss Pouch A4 75 micron 3747520
GBC MattGloss Pouch A4 75 micron 3747520, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£25.55
Shipping: Free
GBC Matt/Gloss Laminating Pouches 2 x 75 Micron A4 - Pack of 50 B000YBZPIC
Totally water resistant Writable surface Silky touch effect Long lasting and durable Adaptable to paper size
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Film Thickness
2 x 75 Micron
Film Type
Glossy
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
50 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Ibico Laminating Film 3747520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870Compare 6 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
GBC Wire binding spine 165023Compare 5 Prices
GBC WireBind W25E
£947.99
GBC WireBind W25ECompare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
GBC Spine 4028198Compare 2 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747236
£62.26
GBC Laminated bag 3747236Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028203
£18.09
GBC Binder spine 4028203Compare 3 Prices
GBC Fusion 1100L A4
£82.37
GBC Fusion 1100L A4Compare 1 Prices
GBC Cover 386817
£26.59
GBC Cover 386817Compare 3 Prices
GBC CombBind C110
£86.51
GBC CombBind C110Compare 2 Prices
GBC Laminating pouch 3747530
£23.99
GBC Laminating pouch 3747530Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibico 3747348
£25.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fellowes 53075
£20.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ibico IB049033
£20.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Laminated bag 3747244
£30.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£25.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel