GBC Laminating pouch 3747530

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Laminating pouch 3747530
from £23.99to £32.983 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Laminating pouch with self-adhesive backing
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Film Type: Matte
• Number of Media: 25 pcs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Laminating pouch 3747530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC Peel'nStick Pouch Matt A4 75 micron 3747530
GBC Peel'nStick Pouch Matt A4 75 micron 3747530, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
GBC Lamination Pouch A4 Adhesive Matt 75 Micron 3747530
Peel n’ Stick Laminating Pouches are ideal for creating instant. professional and eye-catching signs. The adhesive back sticks to most materials including glass. metal and board. Simply peel off the backing paper to uncover the self-adhesive layer. 75 micron. gloss. A4 format. Pack size: 25.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
GBC A4 2x75 Micron Peel n' Stick Matt Laminating Pouches, Pack of 25, 3747530 B000NWFQ5E
A4 hot lamination pouches with an adhesive back, Ideal for creating instant, professional and eye-catching signs Suitable for use with all hot laminators, 2x75 micron with a matt finish to prevent glare and allows you to write on the laminated document The adhesive back sticks to most materials including glass, metal and board, Simply peel off the backing paper to uncover the self-adhesive layer Available in a variety of sizes and microns Contents: 1x GBC Peel n' Stick Laminating Pouches, A4, 2x75 Micron Matt, Pack of 25, Weight: 0.023 kg, 3747530
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Film Type
Matte
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
25 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Laminating pouch 3747530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870Compare 5 Prices
GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes 53075
£23.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibico IB049033
£20.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibico 3747348
£25.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Laminated bag 3747525
£19.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Laminating pouch 3747530
eureka-office-supplies-ltd
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel