Fellowes 53072

Price History
• Laminating foils
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A6
• Number of Media: 100 pcs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 53072
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes 53072 A6 125Mic Pouch 100 Pack B000L212PE
GIVE YOUR WORK A PROFESSIONAL FINISH - These premium quality A6 laminating pouches feature a give your work a professional finish and provide protection for frequently handled documents or documents needing to be displayed GLOSSY FINISH - It is important that you select the pouches that are suited to your specific application - a gloss finish creates an extremely versatile, high quality look which is ideal for most laminating jobs GREAT QUALITY - Fellowes 250 Micron (2 x 125 Micron) A6 laminating pouches are perfect for use at home or in the office and are compatible with all popular brands of laminator ENHANCE YOUR DOCUMENTS - One of the best reasons to laminate is to enhance your documents whether it be a photo, important work, notices or protecting your documents from spillages, rips and everyday wear and tear LARGE PACK - This product comes in 1 pack containing 100 laminating pouches giving you greater value for money
prodImage
£4.99
£9.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A6 125Mic Pack of 100
- Preserve, protect, and enhance important documents with premium quality pouches that ensure clear, durable results every time you laminate. -...
prodImage
£7.34
Shipping: Free
High-Quality A6 Laminating Pouches with Glossy Finish - 100 Count, 125 Micron
High-Quality A6 Laminating Pouches with Glossy Finish - 100 Count, 125 Micron, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches, Gloss Finish, 100 Sheets, 250 Micron (2 x 125 Micron) Clear and Durable Laminating Pouch with Image Last Directional Mark - Ideal for Photos, Notices and Everyday Use B0178HOS28
GIVE YOUR WORK A PROFESSIONAL FINISH: These premium quality A4 laminating pouches give your work a professional finish and provide protection for frequently handled documents or documents needing to be displayed INSERT YOUR DOCUMENTS ACCURATELY: The unique ImageLast directional quality mark disappears after lamination and ensures your laminating pouches are inserted correctly into your laminator GLOSSY FINISH: It is important that you select the pouches that are suited to your specific application - a gloss finish creates an extremely versatile, high quality look which is ideal for most laminating jobs GREAT QUALITY: Capture 250 Micron (2 x 125 Micron) laminating pouches A4 are perfect for use at home or in the office and are compatible with all popular brands of laminator PROTECTS YOUR WORK: One of the best reasons to laminate is to Capture your documents whether it be a photo, important work, notices or protecting your documents from spillages, rips and everyday wear and tear LARGE PACK: This product comes in 1 pack containing 100 laminating pouches giving you greater value for money
prodImage
£9.99
£11.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Fellowes A4 125 Micron Laminating Pouches - Pack of 100 3989915
This pack of 100 A4 Fellowes laminating pouches is perfect for use with A4 sized laminators. The pouch you use can change the finished result, so it is important that you select the laminating sheets that are suited to your specific application - a gloss finish creates an extremely versatile, high-quality look which is ideal for most laminating jobs. Lamination protects documents from damage by fingerprints, smudges and ripping and also enhances the colours and contrast of the print, keeping materials in like-new condition for many years. Contents 100 size A4, . Pouch thickness 125 microns. EAN: 0077511530746.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£9.99
£14.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fellowes A6 Glossy 125 Micron Laminating Pouch - 100 pack 5307201
- Preserve. protect. and enhance important documents with premium quality pouches that ensure clear. durable results every time you laminate.- Simple and easy to use - just place document in the right pouch size and insert it into the laminator.- Available in a variety of sizes to meet your needs.- Compatible with all laminator brands.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.55
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A6 Glossy 125 Micron Laminating Pouch - 100 pack 424796
- Preserve protect and enhance important documents with premium quality pouches that ensure clear durable results every time you laminate. - Simple and easy to use - just place document in the right pouch size and insert it into the laminator. - Available in a variety of sizes to meet your needs. - Compatible with all laminator brands.
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: Free
Clear A4 Laminating Pouches, 100 Sheets, Durable 250 Micron with ImageLast Mark Laminating_Pouches
Clear A4 Laminating Pouches, 100 Sheets, Durable 250 Micron with ImageLast Mark, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laminating Pouches Capture 125 micron - 100-pack - glossy - lamination pouches
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Fellowes ImageLast A4 125 Micron Laminating Pouch - 100 pack 5307407
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.02
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 53074 A4 125Mic Pouch 100pk
A4, 125mic laminating pouch - 100 pack.
prodImage
£21.37
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches, Gloss Finish, 100 Sheets, 250 Micron (2 x 125 Micron) Clear and Durable Laminating Pouch with Image Last Directional Mark - Ideal for Photos, Notices and Everyday Use 178-9621
GIVE YOUR WORK A PROFESSIONAL FINISH: These premium quality A4 laminating pouches give your work a professional finish and provide protection for frequently handled documents or documents needing to be displayed INSERT YOUR DOCUMENTS ACCURATELY: The unique ImageLast directional quality mark disappears after lamination and ensures your laminating pouches are inserted correctly into your laminator GLOSSY FINISH: It is important that you select the pouches that are suited to your specific application - a gloss finish creates an extremely versatile, high quality look which is ideal for most laminating jobs GREAT QUALITY: Capture 250 Micron (2 x 125 Micron) laminating pouches A4 are perfect for use at home or in the office and are compatible with all popular brands of laminator PROTECTS YOUR WORK: One of the best reasons to laminate is to Capture your documents whether it be a photo, important work, notices or protecting your documents from spillages, rips and everyday wear and tear LARGE PACK: This product comes in 1 pack containing 100 laminating pouches giving you greater value for money
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A6
Number of Media
100 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 53072
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mmCompare 6 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX85
£146.70
Fellowes Powershred LX85Compare 6 Prices
Fellowes 53072
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.34
Shipping: Free
ezgoods4u
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel