HP C3875A

Price History
• Transparency film
• Basis Weight: 174 g/m²
• Roll Size: 36 in"
• Roll Length: 22.9 m
• Compatible with: HP Designjet Z6100, Z6100PS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP C3875A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP *Non Cancellable/Non Returnable (NCNR)* CLEAR FILM-36IN 22 9M 174 C3875A
HP C3875A Clear film 36 Roll 914mm x 22m. For HP Designjet/Designjet 1000 series. 101 microns.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£195.92
Shipping: Free
HP Clear Film 174g/m² C3875A 36" 914mm x 22.9m roll
HP Clear Film 174g/m² C3875A 36" 914mm x 22.9m roll, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
HP Clear Film-914 mm x 22.9 m (36 in x 75 ft) Matte 132 m 80% 1 year(s) 174 g/m United States 304517
Keep your projects on track and demonstrate the quality and professionalism of your work with this optically clear recyclable film. Produce multiple overlays and transparent images with excellent line quality and consistent vivid color.N/AN/A Description N/AN/AAn optically clear film providing excellent ink absorption superior bleed control and bright vivid colors. Use for overlays designs and transparent images.N/AN/A- Look to this professional-quality film to present your professional best. Produce sharp line quality and consistent vivid color with a film designed to provide excellent bleed control and strong ink adhesion to prevent ink transfer between overlays.N/A- Produce sharp line quality and consistent vivid color. This film is designed to provide excellent bleed control for sharp images and strong ink adhesion to prevent ink transfer between overlays.N/A- Meet your project deadlines. Compatible with a wide range of HP Designjet printers using both Original HP dye- and pigment-based inks this optically clear film provides high-quality consistent image quality print to print and roll to roll.N/A- HP Clear Film is designed together with Original HP inks and Designjet printers to provide consistent quality performance with every print. Take advantage of printing flexibility. HP Clear Film is compatible with a wide range of HP Designjet printers using both Original HP dye- and pigment-based inks.N/A- Help meet the environmental objectives of your company - and your clients. HP Clear Film is included in the HP Large-format Media take-back program a free and convenient return and recycling program.N/A- HP Clear Film is included in the HP Large-format Media take-back program a free and convenient return and recycling program. Simply pack up eligible printing materials. HP picks up the shipping expense and handles sorting and recycling.N/A- Designed to work with HP Designjet 200 series (matte film only) 300 series 400 series 600 (matte film only) 650c 650c/ps 700 series and 1000 series.
prodImage
£234.46
Shipping: Free
HP Clear Film 914mm x 22.9m Roll 174gsm C3875A 442231
HP Clear Film 914mm x 22.9m Roll 174gsm C3875A
prodImage
£242.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Basis Weight
174 g/m²
Compatible with
HP Designjet Z6100, Z6100PS
Roll Length
22.9 m
Roll Size
36 in"

Price History

1M 3M
HP C3875A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP CHP110 (88008174)
£7.85
HP CHP110 (88008174)Compare 2 Prices
HP OneShred 8CC
£104.58
HP OneShred 8CCCompare 3 Prices
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)
£42.88
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)Compare 2 Prices
HP OneShred 12CC
£208.75
HP OneShred 12CCCompare 1 Prices
HP Q1444A
£24.99
HP Q1444ACompare 7 Prices
HP C6020B
£41.74
HP C6020BCompare 7 Prices
HP Premium laminating pouch (9122)
£9.84
HP Premium laminating pouch (9122)Compare 7 Prices
HP 7MV83A
£34.49
HP 7MV83ACompare 3 Prices
HP C6035A
£27.74
HP C6035ACompare 4 Prices
HP C3875A
prodImage
£195.92
Shipping: Free
plot-it-uk
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£242.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel