Garmin Fenix 7X Sapphire Solar

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin Fenix 7X Sapphire Solar
from £478.25to £915.036 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.55 cm (1.4 in")
• Location Determination: Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Solar function
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Type: MIP, Sapphire glass
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Garmin Fenix 7X Sapphire Solar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin Fenix 7X Sapphire Solar - Carbon Grey DLC Titanium - GPS Watch - 4.0cm Digital Display
Features Garmin Fenix 7X Sapphire Solar - Carbon Grey DLC Titanium Gps navigation: Built-in GPS Human interface input: buttons Water resistance...
prodImage
£478.25
Shipping: Free
Garmin Fenix® 7X Solar Titan 010-02541-11 Smartwatch Bluetooth, GPS, Heart Rate Monitor B09RGN4ZD6
Case - Case Material: Poly Carbonate - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Black - Bezel made of: Titan
prodImage
£739.85
Shipping: Free
Garmin Fenix 7X Sapphire Solar HRM With GPS Multisport Watch Grey Running Mens 010-02541-11
Garmin Fenix 7X Sapphire Solar HRM With GPS Multisport Watch Grey Running Mens, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > GPS & Running Watches
prodImage
£859.90
Shipping: Free
Garmin Fenix 7X Sapphire Solar HRM With GPS Multisport Watch Black Running Mens
Garmin Fenix 7X Sapphire Solar HRM With GPS Multisport Watch Black Running Mens, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > GPS & Running Watches
prodImage
£859.90
Shipping: Free
Garmin MSC 10 Marine Satellite Compass, Easy-to-Install, Multi-band GNSS and Multi-Constellation Receiver, (010-02407-00) 14348590
Built-in attitude and heading reference system to filter and smooth GPS-derived heading Seamlessly transition from GPS-based to magnetometer-based heading if you lose satellite signal (magnetometer calibration required for backup magnetic heading support) Get accurate heave information right on your chartplotter through the NMEA 2000 network Multi-band GNSS (L1 and L5 GPS) receiver delivers accurate positioning within 1 meter; heading accuracy of 2-degree RMS in dynamic situations Use as the primary sensor for autopilots and other onboard systems Works with multiple satellite constellations for faster, more reliable positioning Compact device is simple to install with no calibration required, unless using magnetometer-based heading Easily integrates into your Garmin marine ecosystem 10 Hz position update rates for high-sensitivity tracking
prodImage
£914.99
Shipping: Free
GARMIN 7X SAPPHIRE SOLAR CARBON GREY TITANIUM WITH BLACK BAND
Garmin fnix 7X. Market Positioning: Smart Watch Design -Market Positioning: Smart Watch MODEL NO :  010-02541-11
prodImage
£915.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Solar function
Dimensions
Dimensions:H14.9 mm
Diameter:51 mm
Weight:89 g
Display
Display Size:3.55 cm (1.4 in")
Display Type:MIP, Sapphire glass
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:280 px x 280 px
Features
Internal Storage:32 GB
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Wireless LAN
Location Determination:Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:10 ATM

Price History

1M
Garmin Fenix 7X Sapphire Solar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin vívoactive 5
£149.00
Garmin vívoactive 5Compare 49 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.00
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 32 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£282.69
Garmin Venu 3Compare 20 Prices
Garmin Venu 3S
£278.89
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 43 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£199.99
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 28 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 965
£467.77
Garmin Forerunner 965Compare 9 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165
£158.26
Garmin Forerunner 165Compare 20 Prices
Garmin vívomove Trend
£236.69
Garmin vívomove TrendCompare 13 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 265S
£299.99
Garmin Forerunner 265SCompare 16 Prices
Garmin Fenix 7X Sapphire Solar
prodImage
£478.25
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£739.85
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£859.90
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£859.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel