Garmin Fenix 5X Plus Sapphire Edition

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin Fenix 5X Plus Sapphire Edition
from £363.05to £550.002 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3 cm (1.2 in")
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Altimeter, Area Calculation, Barometer, Digital compass, Golf functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Hunting and Fishing Calendar, Solar and Lunar Calendar, Swimming functions, Thermometer
• Sapphire glass
• Includes topo maps Europe
• With oxygen saturation measurement
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Display Type: LCD
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Garmin Fenix 5X Plus Sapphire Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded QuickFit 26 22mm Smart Wristbands for Garmin Fenix 7X 7 6 6X Pro 5 5X Plus
1. quality product. 2. Specially designed joint, quickrelease wrist strap, moderate softness, very comfortable to wear. 3. The size can be adjusted...
prodImage
£363.05
Shipping: Free
GARMIN FENIX 5x PLUS SAPPHIRE GPS MULTI-SPORT SMARTWATCH HR & SPARK ORANGE BAND 5MN003286
GARMIN FENIX 5x PLUS SAPPHIRE GPS MULTI-SPORT SMARTWATCH HR & SPARK ORANGE BAND, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > GPS & Running Watches
prodImage
£550.00
£575.00
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Product Details
Additional information
Sapphire glass
Includes topo maps Europe
With oxygen saturation measurement
Dimensions
Dimensions:H17.5 mm
Diameter:51 mm
Display
Display Size:3 cm (1.2 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:240 px x 240 px
Features
Internal Storage:16 GB
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Wireless LAN
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Altimeter, Area Calculation, Barometer, Digital compass, Golf functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Hunting and Fishing Calendar, Solar and Lunar Calendar, Swimming functions, Thermometer
Music Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:10 ATM
Standby / Talk Time:12 Days

Price History

1M
Garmin Fenix 5X Plus Sapphire Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin vívoactive 5
£149.00
Garmin vívoactive 5Compare 49 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.00
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 32 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£282.69
Garmin Venu 3Compare 20 Prices
Garmin Venu 3S
£278.89
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 43 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£199.99
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 28 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 965
£467.77
Garmin Forerunner 965Compare 9 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165
£158.26
Garmin Forerunner 165Compare 20 Prices
Garmin vívomove Trend
£236.69
Garmin vívomove TrendCompare 13 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 265S
£299.99
Garmin Forerunner 265SCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Watch Active2 Aluminum 44 mm
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mm
£359.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Fenix 6S
£438.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Fenix E 47 mm AMOLED silicone strap
£367.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Amazfit T-Rex Ultra
£357.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Lily 2 Classic
£276.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel Watch 2
£372.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Quatix 7 Standard
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina Smartime (F50002)
£301.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch Buds
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Fenix 5X Plus Sapphire Edition
prodImage
£363.05
Shipping: Free
jaggerblu
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: £25.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel