Garmin dezl LGV 800 MT-S

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin dezl LGV 800 MT-S
from £489.992 offersManufacturer: GarminPrice History
• Vehicle-specific routing for trucks
• Easy search for loading and unloading zones
• LIVE Traffic for congestion avoidance
• 3D navigation maps for better orientation
• Versatile mounting options
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin dēzl LGV800 MT-S Truck Sat-nav with 8-Inch Display, Custom Truck Routing and Several Mounting Options 010-02314-11
Large, easy-to-read 8-inch touchscreen offers a bright, crisp, high-resolution display in landscape or portrait view Get custom truck routing1 based on the size and weight of your truck, and see alerts for upcoming bridge heights, weight limits, sharp curves, steep grades and more Preloaded Truck Parking Europe data display along your route and allow you to filter by preferred amenities or security level. Check on parking availability while connected to the Garmin Drive mobile app² Industry-best load-to-dock guidance shows potential loading zones or storage lots when approaching your destination Several mounting options, including powered magnetic mount with heavy-duty suction cup, screw down mount and a 1-inch ball adapter with AMPS plate compatible with RAM mounting systems
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Dezl LGV 800 LMT-S 8" Truck GPS Sat Nav│Lifetime Europe Map+Live Traffic 010-02314-11
Garmin Dezl LGV 800 LMT-S 8" Truck GPS Sat Nav│Lifetime Europe Map+Live Traffic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > GPS & Sat Nav Devices > Portable GPS Systems
prodImage
£565.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vehicle-specific routing for trucks
Easy search for loading and unloading zones
LIVE Traffic for congestion avoidance
3D navigation maps for better orientation
Versatile mounting options
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin dezl LGV 800 MT-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin 6" zumo XT3
£519.99
Garmin 6" zumo XT3Compare 1 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-D EU
£259.99
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-D EUCompare 3 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 55 MT-D
£250.48
Garmin DriveSmart 55 MT-DCompare 1 Prices
Garmin Inreach Mini 2
£216.00
Garmin Inreach Mini 2Compare 19 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-D EU
£219.99
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-D EUCompare 3 Prices
Garmin 4.7" zumo XT3
£429.99
Garmin 4.7" zumo XT3Compare 1 Prices
Garmin GPSMAP 65s
£279.95
Garmin GPSMAP 65sCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Tread 2
£487.16
Garmin Tread 2Compare 1 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 86 MT-D EU
£303.88
Garmin DriveSmart 86 MT-D EUCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin CamperCam 795 EU
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin DEZLCam LGV710 MT-D
£510.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TomTom Go Expert 7
£397.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
TomTom Rider Europe 2nd Edition
£373.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Camper 895 MT-S
£579.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin DezlCam LGV710 EU
£384.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin dezl LGV 800 MT-S
SimplyBrandsDirect
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£565.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel