Garmin Drive 53 Full EU USB-C

Manufacturer: Garmin
from £100.00to £149.998 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• GPS navigation device with 5-inch touchscreen
• Pre-installed maps for 45 European countries
• Real-time traffic information via smartphone app
• Driver assistance with speed alerts and lane assistant
• Bluetooth hands-free system for safe communication
• Wi-Fi for wireless map and software updates
• Dimensions: Height 12.6 cm, Width 8.5 cm, Depth 1.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Drive 53 Full EU USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARMIN Drive 53 Sat Nav GPS Full UK & Europe Mapping And Traffic 0100285811
GARMIN Drive 53 Sat Nav GPS Full UK & Europe Mapping And Traffic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > GPS & Sat Nav Devices > Portable GPS Systems
prodImage
£100.00
£104.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Garmin Drive 53, GPS Sat Nav, 5" display, Full EU Mapping, Driver Alerts, TripAdvisor feature, Environmental Zone guidance, Live Traffic and Weather via Garmin Drive app, USB-C connection halfo-90.24-260321-OAR--139.99-KM2
Bright, high-resolution 5” glass capacitive touchscreen display lets you easily view your route Access live traffic, fuel prices and weather when you pair this sat nav with your compatible smartphone using the Garmin Drive app Environmental Zone routing gives guidance and warnings about Environmental Zones on your route Built-in Wi-Fi connectivity allows for easy map updates of Europe and software updates without a computer Get more situational awareness with alerts for school zones, speed changes, sharp curves and more
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Garmin Drive 53, GPS Sat Nav, 5" display, Full EU Mapping, Driver Alerts, TripAdvisor feature, Environmental Zone guidance, Live Traffic and Weather via Garmin Drive app, USB-C connection SQ-LZ2B-2T8Q
Bright, high-resolution 5” glass capacitive touchscreen display lets you easily view your route Access live traffic, fuel prices and weather when you pair this sat nav with your compatible smartphone using the Garmin Drive app Environmental Zone routing gives guidance and warnings about Environmental Zones on your route Built-in Wi-Fi connectivity allows for easy map updates of Europe and software updates without a computer Get more situational awareness with alerts for school zones, speed changes, sharp curves and more
prodImage
£132.74
Shipping: Free
Garmin Drive 53, GPS Sat Nav, 5" display, Full EU Mapping, Driver Alerts, TripAdvisor feature, Environmental Zone guidance, Live Traffic and Weather via Garmin Drive app, USB-C connection SQ-LZ2B-2T8Q
Bright, high-resolution 5” glass capacitive touchscreen display lets you easily view your route Access live traffic, fuel prices and weather when you pair this sat nav with your compatible smartphone using the Garmin Drive app Environmental Zone routing gives guidance and warnings about Environmental Zones on your route Built-in Wi-Fi connectivity allows for easy map updates of Europe and software updates without a computer Get more situational awareness with alerts for school zones, speed changes, sharp curves and more
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Drive 53, GPS Sat Nav, 5" display, Full EU Mapping, Driver Alerts, TripAdvisor feature, Environmental Zone guidance, Live Traffic and Weather via Garmin Drive app, USB-C connection halfo-90.24-260321-OAR--139.99-KM2
Bright, high-resolution 5” glass capacitive touchscreen display lets you easily view your route Access live traffic, fuel prices and weather when you pair this sat nav with your compatible smartphone using the Garmin Drive app Environmental Zone routing gives guidance and warnings about Environmental Zones on your route Built-in Wi-Fi connectivity allows for easy map updates of Europe and software updates without a computer Get more situational awareness with alerts for school zones, speed changes, sharp curves and more
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
GARMIN Drive 53 5"" Sat Nav - Full Europe Maps 10249118
Good to know- The pre-installed map of Europe gets frequent updates, so you'll know about new roads, streets and points of interest- Finding your destination, a restaurant or a nearby parking lot is easy on the 5"" multi-touch display- Pair it with the Garmin Drive app on your phone to get live traffic updates, weather information and fuel prices- Driver alerts will let you know about speed limit changes, school zones or sharp curves to keep everyone safe- Avoid driving through low emission zones with Environmental Zone routing- WiFi connectivity means you won't need a computer to update the maps_________________________________________________________Please note: Map and traffic updates are free of charge and provided for the useful life of the device (i.e. as long as the manufacturer supports it with software updates, services, content, or accessories). Map updates may require a microSD card.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garmin Drive 53, GPS Sat Nav, 5" display, Full EU Mapping, Driver Alerts, TripAdvisor feature, Environmental Zone guidance, Live Traffic and Weather via Garmin Drive app, USB-C connection B0D2DF76VB04-05-262
Bright, high-resolution 5” glass capacitive touchscreen display lets you easily view your route Access live traffic, fuel prices and weather when you pair this sat nav with your compatible smartphone using the Garmin Drive app Environmental Zone routing gives guidance and warnings about Environmental Zones on your route Built-in Wi-Fi connectivity allows for easy map updates of Europe and software updates without a computer Get more situational awareness with alerts for school zones, speed changes, sharp curves and more
prodImage
£132.74
Shipping: Free
Garmin Drive 53, GPS Sat Nav, 5" display, Full EU Mapping, Driver Alerts, TripAdvisor feature, Environmental Zone guidance, Live Traffic and Weather via Garmin Drive app, USB-C connection FBA15KPDSCX3.missing1
Bright, high-resolution 5” glass capacitive touchscreen display lets you easily view your route Access live traffic, fuel prices and weather when you pair this sat nav with your compatible smartphone using the Garmin Drive app Environmental Zone routing gives guidance and warnings about Environmental Zones on your route Built-in Wi-Fi connectivity allows for easy map updates of Europe and software updates without a computer Get more situational awareness with alerts for school zones, speed changes, sharp curves and more
prodImage
£132.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GPS navigation device with 5-inch touchscreen
Pre-installed maps for 45 European countries
Real-time traffic information via smartphone app
Driver assistance with speed alerts and lane assistant
Bluetooth hands-free system for safe communication
Wi-Fi for wireless map and software updates
Dimensions: Height 12.6 cm, Width 8.5 cm, Depth 1.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Drive 53 Full EU USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin 6" zumo XT3
£519.99
Garmin 6" zumo XT3Compare 1 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-D EU
£259.99
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-D EUCompare 3 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 55 MT-D
£250.48
Garmin DriveSmart 55 MT-DCompare 1 Prices
Garmin 4.7" zumo XT3
£429.99
Garmin 4.7" zumo XT3Compare 1 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-D EU
£219.99
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-D EUCompare 3 Prices
Garmin GPSMAP 65s
£279.95
Garmin GPSMAP 65sCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Inreach Mini 2
£216.00
Garmin Inreach Mini 2Compare 19 Prices
Garmin Tread 2
£487.16
Garmin Tread 2Compare 1 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 86 MT-D EU
£303.89
Garmin DriveSmart 86 MT-D EUCompare 4 Prices
ilovemyvan
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £4.95
JAF Enterprises
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
British tech store (Serial numbers recorded)
prodImage
£132.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel