Gardena Irrigation Controller Master (1892-28)

Manufacturer: Gardena
from £93.69to £9,999.006 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Irrigation controller
• Up to 6 schedules
• Battery-powered
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Irrigation Controller Master (1892-28)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Water Control Master LCD Garden Tap Timer 6 Schedule Irrigation UK 1892-28
Gardena Water Control Master LCD Garden Tap Timer 6 Schedule Irrigation UK, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£93.69
Shipping: Free
Gardena Water Control Master Automatic Irrigation System with LCD Display 1892-28
Gardena Water Control Master Automatic Irrigation System with LCD Display, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£93.87
Shipping: Free
Gardena Water Control Master Black/Grey/Orange 1892-28
Gardena Water Control Master Automatic Time-Saving Watering 6 Schedules LCD Display Water Now Function Safe Stop Black/Grey/Orange Irrigation...
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Master Digital Water Timer 1892-28
Gardena Master Digital Water Timer, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
new GARDENA - Water Control MASTER Watering Timer - 1892-28 4078500045612 WRT
new GARDENA - Water Control MASTER Watering Timer - 1892-28 4078500045612 WRT, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new GARDENA - Water Control MASTER Watering Timer - 1892-28 4078500045612 .
new GARDENA - Water Control MASTER Watering Timer - 1892-28 4078500045612 ., Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Irrigation controller
Up to 6 schedules
Battery-powered

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Irrigation Controller Master (1892-28)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oase AquaSkim 20
£85.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Waterfall Illumination 60
£91.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Vitronic 24 W
£99.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oase Vitronic 36 W
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher SensoTimer ST 6 Duo eco!ogic
£117.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
buysbestuk
prodImage
£93.69
Shipping: Free
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£93.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel