Gardena Conduit pipe (2700-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Conduit pipe (2700-20)
from £80.46to £93.092 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Conduit pipe
• Gardena Conduit Pipe
• Material: UV-stabilized, opaque material
• Installation: Suitable for above-ground and underground use
• Pipe outer diameter: 25 mm
• Length: 25 meters
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena Conduit pipe (2700-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA 2700-U Connecting Pipe 25mm x 25m roll - Sprinkler System Pro 2700-20
...
prodImage
£80.46
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 02700-20 Sprinkler Pipe 25m UV-Stable 25mm Diameter 6bar Pressure
GARDENA 02700-20 Sprinkler Pipe 25m UV-Stable 25mm Diameter 6bar Pressure, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£93.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gardena Conduit Pipe
Material: UV-stabilized, opaque material
Installation: Suitable for above-ground and underground use
Pipe outer diameter: 25 mm
Length: 25 meters

Price History

1M
Gardena Conduit pipe (2700-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena AquaRoll M Set (18513-20)
£81.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HT 3.20 Set (2.645-364.0)
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 30 m Set (18477-20)
£81.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher HT 3 (2.645-363.0)
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 25 m Set (18475-20)
£75.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena AquaRoll M (18511-20)
£73.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HT 5 M (2.645-367.0)
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Conduit pipe (02701-20)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Conduit pipe (2700-20)
prodImage
£80.46
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£93.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel