Gaggia HD8749

Manufacturer: Gaggia
Gaggia HD8749
from £349.00to £369.004 offersManufacturer: Gaggia
• Coffee Maker
• Power: 1,850 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.5 L
• Pump Pressure: 15 bar
• Display: No
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: Yes
• Integrated Cleaning Program: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gaggia HD8749
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gaggia Naviglio Automatic Bean to Cup Coffee Machine, Epresso and Cappuccino Maker, Black HD8749/01
100% ITALLIAN EXCELLANCE: Proudly Made in Italy: guarantee of premium quality and a never ending passion for espresso making, year after year. ONE TOUCH BEVERAGE OPTIONS: True Italian coffee at your fingertips with pre set, one touch beverage options including: Espresso, espresso lungo, hot water. CLASSIC PANNERLLO: The classic Pannerello is the right tool to unleash your inner barista. It dispenses steam to prepare georgeous cappuccinos, latte macchiato and more, or hot water if you prefer teas. OPTIAROMA: Thanks to the rotating knob, you can select the quantity of ground coffee among 3 different levels, to easily personalise the intensity and taste of your espresso. EASY CLEANING: Long lasting performance with easy to clean components, the Naviglio Black is equipped with a removable brew group, an automatic system that cleans the coffee circuit, and dishwasher-safe Pannerello and drip tray., Weight: 17.63698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Gaggia spa
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a
Gaggia Naviglio Automatic Bean to Cup Coffee Machine, Black HD8749/01
Gaggia Naviglio Automatic Bean to Cup Coffee Machine, Black HD8749/01, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Espresso & Cappuccino Machines
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Gaggia HD8749/11 Naviglio Deluxe Coffee Machine, 1850 W, 15 Bar, Silver
Removable Gaggia Brew Unit ABS Plastic Body Auto Cappuccino Frother Ceramic grinder to retain the purity of the coffee aromas LED Interface with Buttons
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a
Gaggia Naviglio Deluxe Automatic Bean to Cup Coffee Machine, Silver / Black HD8749/11
Gaggia Naviglio Deluxe Automatic Bean to Cup Coffee Machine, Silver / Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machines
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25.6 Centimetre x H34 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
Weight:8 kg
Functions
Adjustable Coffee Quantity:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:Yes
Integrated Cleaning Program:No
Performance
Power:1,850 W
System
Capacity in Litres:1.5 L
Dual Cup Dispensing:Yes
Pump Pressure:15 bar
Display:No
LED Display:Yes
Adjustable Grind Size:Yes
Adjustable Temperature:Yes
Capacity (Coffee Bean Container):300 g

Price History

1M 3M
Gaggia HD8749
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gaggia

Gaggia New Classic Evo
£549.00
Gaggia New Classic EvoCompare 5 Prices
Gaggia Cadorna Prestige
£829.00
Gaggia Cadorna PrestigeCompare 1 Prices
Gaggia Magenta Milk
£519.00
Gaggia Magenta MilkCompare 1 Prices
Gaggia Espresso Evolution
£199.00
Gaggia Espresso EvolutionCompare 2 Prices
Gaggia Espresso Style
£138.00
Gaggia Espresso StyleCompare 2 Prices
Gaggia Espresso Deluxe
£164.00
Gaggia Espresso DeluxeCompare 2 Prices
Gaggia MD15
£104.00
Gaggia MD15Compare 1 Prices
Gaggia Brera
£345.00
Gaggia BreraCompare 3 Prices
Gaggia Anima Class
£569.00
Gaggia Anima ClassCompare 1 Prices
Gaggia Cadorna Style
£529.00
Gaggia Cadorna StyleCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens EQ300 TF303G07
source: Marks Electrical
Siemens EQ300 TF303G07
£344.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM290.83.TB
£355.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Series 2200 EP2220
£269.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Melitta Latticia One Touch
£329.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Melitta CI Touch
£371.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beko CEG7348X
source: Marks Electrical
Beko CEG7348X
£379.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delonghi Magnifica EVO Next ECAM310.60.B
£429.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.60.B
£318.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beko CEG7302B
source: OnBuy
Beko CEG7302B
£299.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi ECAM290.21.B
£349.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel