Gabor Chelsea boot 92.781

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Chelsea boots
• Removable footbed: OptiFit for custom insoles
• Outsole: Flexible, slip-resistant rubber sole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gabor Chelsea boot 92.781
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gabor Women Ankle Boots, Ladies Chelsea Boots,Removable Insole,Low Boots,Half Boots,Slip Boot,Bootie,high,Black (Schwarz) / 17,40 EU / 6.5 UK child-10450380011065
Product type: Ankle Boots,Chelsea boots,low boots,half boots,bootie,slip boot,high Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Thermoplastic Rubber, Cover Sole: removable insole, interchangeable footbed Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 5 cm, Shaft type: mid-calf, Shaft height: 11 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Zip interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women Ankle Boots, Ladies Chelsea Boots,Removable Insole,Low Boots,Half Boots,Bootie,Slip Boot,high,Black (Schwarz) / 17,39 EU / 6 UK
Product type: Ankle Boots,Chelsea boots,low boots,half boots,bootie,slip boot,high Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Thermoplastic Rubber, Cover Sole: removable insole, interchangeable footbed Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 5 cm, Shaft type: mid-calf, Shaft height: 11 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Zip interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Sallis Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 8 pvi_00jia2gn8rnci9
Designed with a leather upper and microfibre lining for durability and comfort, the Gabor Sallis women's boots also feature a removable insole for increased tread area.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Sallis Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 6 pvi_006orux32co64n
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women Ankle Boots, Ladies Chelsea Boots,Removable Insole,Low Boots,Half Boots,Bootie,Slip Boot,high,Black (Schwarz) / 17,38 EU / 5 UK
Product type: Ankle Boots,Chelsea boots,low boots,half boots,bootie,slip boot,high Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Thermoplastic Rubber, Cover Sole: removable insole, interchangeable footbed Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 5 cm, Shaft type: mid-calf, Shaft height: 11 cm Width: regular, Closure type: Zip interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Sallis Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 7.5 pvi_03v47753zc9jq5
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Sallis Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 5 pvi_01bm1x43ml6a1k
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Sallis Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_02lnd7pq6pyrha
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Sallis Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 4.5 pvi_02oy6jtfqwv75w
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Chelsea boots
Removable footbed: OptiFit for custom insoles
Outsole: Flexible, slip-resistant rubber sole
Closure
Closure Type:Zipper
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Gabor Chelsea boot 92.781
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gabor

Gabor Toe separator 03.700
£58.92
Gabor Toe separator 03.700Compare 59 Prices
Gabor Sandal
£57.60
Gabor SandalCompare 31 Prices
Gabor Ballerina 05.100
£72.00
Gabor Ballerina 05.100Compare 21 Prices
Gabor Pump 02.120
£76.65
Gabor Pump 02.120Compare 11 Prices
Gabor Sneaker 76.475
£79.99
Gabor Sneaker 76.475Compare 15 Prices
Gabor Lace-up ankle boot 54.651.27
£67.20
Gabor Lace-up ankle boot 54.651.27Compare 10 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670
£69.99
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670Compare 7 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot women 53.743
£100.00
Gabor Chelsea boot women 53.743Compare 1 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot 56.682
£115.00
Gabor Chelsea boot 56.682Compare 9 Prices
Gabor Biker Boot 51.713
£89.99
Gabor Biker Boot 51.713Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGG Classic Mini Women
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Serena
£109.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
UGG Classic Mini II Women
£108.00
Compare Prices
65 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot suede 51.850
£107.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot 34.670.27
£87.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Highwood Slip On Women
£106.60
Compare Prices
59 offers
Paul Green Hightop-Pauls Women 5283
£114.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot 54.670.27
£98.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens Saxon 939
£105.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nevada Texapore Mid Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Charles Clinkard
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Charles Clinkard
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel