G-Star Premium Core Zip Thru Hoodie (d16122)

Price History
• Material: Cotton, Polyester, recycled
• Sweatshirt jacket
• Hood with chin guard and drawstring
• Zipper, kangaroo pocket
• Dimensions: Back length 69 cm, Sleeve length 67 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Premium Core Zip Thru Hoodie (d16122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zip-up hoodie G-Star Premium Core MAG9548143
The zipped jogger jacket Premium Core features a hood with a raised front and drawstrings. The long sleeves have a curved finish, showing a ribbed cuff underneath.Hood - drawstringsRibbed cuffs and hemCurved cuff edgesSplit kangaroo pocketG-Star embroidery on the chestG-Star embroidery on the chestMaterials55% cotton, 45% polyester (recycled)Knitted sweatshirt fabricBrushed interior, soft touchBy buying cotton products from G-Star Raw, you support more sustainable cotton farming through the Better Cotton Initiative. Better Cotton is sourced through a Mass Balance system. Learn more about our sustainable materials.Recycled polyester is made from post-consumer or post-industrial waste materials such as PET plastic bottles and clothing. Material that would otherwise be sent to landfill or incineration.
prodImage
£46.73
£63.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
G-STAR Men's Premium Core Hoodie Zip Sweater, Black (dk black D16122-C235-6484), XS B083J5N96N
Zip closure Hooded Provides comfort An original look A comfortable fit
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Premium Core Hooded Sweater, Birds Egg Green D16122-c235-g992, XXL B0DK5GNB1T
Zip closure Hooded Provides comfort Model is 190cm and is wearing a size L(Chest 95cm, Waist 81cm, Hips 96cm)
prodImage
£50.22
Shipping: Free
Hoodie G-Star Premium Basic Zip MAG2809638
Hooded sweatshirt G-Star Premium Basic Zip
prodImage
£53.35
£70.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hoodie G-Star Premium Basic Zip MAG2809639
Hooded sweatshirt G-Star Premium Basic Zip
prodImage
£53.35
£70.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
G-Star Men's Premium Core Zip Thru Hoodie, Brown (tobacco D16122-C235-248), S B0C33JGL34
Hood with drawstring, raised front Zipper closure Ribbed cuffs, curved edge Ribbed side panels and waist Split kangaroo pocket
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Premium Core Hoodie Zip Sweater, Black (dk black D16122-C235-6484), S MAG2809637
Zip closure Hooded Provides comfort An original look A comfortable fit
prodImage
£59.82
£69.81
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
G-Star Raw Hoodies PREMIUM CORE HDD ZIP SW LS D16122-C235-996
G-Star Raw Hoodies PREMIUM CORE HDD ZIP SW LS Grey Available in men's sizes. EU XXL,EU S,EU M,EU L,EU XL,EU XS.Clothing > Hoodies
5 days
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Raw Hoodies PREMIUM CORE HDD ZIP SW LS D16122-C235-996
G-Star Raw Hoodies PREMIUM CORE HDD ZIP SW LS Grey Available in men's sizes. EU S.Clothing > Hoodies
5 days
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Raw Hoodies PREMIUM CORE HDD ZIP SW LS D16122-C235-996
G-Star Raw Hoodies PREMIUM CORE HDD ZIP SW LS Grey Available in men's sizes. EU XL.Clothing > Hoodies
5 days
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
G-STAR Men's Premium Core Hooded Sweater, Birds Egg Green D16122-c235-g992, L B0DK5D353W
Zip closure Hooded Provides comfort Model is 190cm and is wearing a size L(Chest 95cm, Waist 81cm, Hips 96cm)
prodImage
£50.37
Shipping: Free
G-STAR, Premium Core Hooded Sweater, Birds Egg Green D16122-c235-g992, XL B0DK5DP5NT
Zip closure Hooded Provides comfort Model is 190cm and is wearing a size L(Chest 95cm, Waist 81cm, Hips 96cm)
prodImage
£50.44
Shipping: Free
G-STAR, Premium Core Hooded Sweater, Birds Egg Green D16122-c235-g992, M B0DK5H5CMX
Zip closure Hooded Provides comfort Model is 190cm and is wearing a size L(Chest 95cm, Waist 81cm, Hips 96cm)
prodImage
£50.72
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Premium Core Hooded Sweater, Dutch Blue D16122-c235-g989, L B0DK5G5VJT
Zip closure Hooded Provides comfort Model is 188cm and is wearing a size L(Chest 98cm, Waist 76cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£51.62
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Premium Core Zip Thru Hoodie, Brown (tobacco D16122-C235-248), XS B0C33K1WSG
Hood with drawstring, raised front Zipper closure Ribbed cuffs, curved edge Ribbed side panels and waist Split kangaroo pocket
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Hoodie G-Star Premium Basic Zip MAG2809637
Hooded sweatshirt G-Star Premium Basic Zip
prodImage
£53.35
£70.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hoodie G-Star Premium Basic Zip MAG2809640
Hooded sweatshirt G-Star Premium Basic Zip
prodImage
£53.35
£70.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
G-STAR Men's Premium Core Hooded Sweater, Dutch Blue D16122-c235-g989, S B0DK5H5VX6
Zip closure Hooded Provides comfort Model is 188cm and is wearing a size L(Chest 98cm, Waist 76cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£54.67
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Premium Core Zip Thru Hoodie, Grey (graphite D16122-C235-996), S B093SWZ6J7
Zip closure Hooded Provides comfort Model is 191cm and is wearing a size L(Chest 92cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 99cm)
prodImage
£54.82
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Premium Core Hoodie Zip Sweater, Black (dk black D16122-C235-6484), L B083J5Y1JP
Zip closure Hooded Provides comfort An original look A comfortable fit
prodImage
£55.73
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Premium Core Hooded Sweater, Dutch Blue D16122-c235-g989, M B0DK5F3HFZ
Zip closure Hooded Provides comfort Model is 188cm and is wearing a size L(Chest 98cm, Waist 76cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£57.25
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Premium Core Zip Thru Hoodie, Grey (graphite D16122-C235-996), M B093TJ9SRC
Zip closure Hooded Provides comfort Model is 191cm and is wearing a size L(Chest 92cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 99cm)
prodImage
£59.11
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Premium Core Hoodie Zip Sweater, Black (dk black D16122-C235-6484), M B083J65PJS
Zip closure Hooded Provides comfort An original look A comfortable fit
prodImage
£60.24
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Premium Core Hooded Zip Sweater 148708399
Zip closure Hooded Provides comfort Model is 189cm and is wearing a size L(Chest 98.5cm, Waist 71cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Zip-up hoodie G-Star Premium Core MAG9151325
The Premium Core Zip Through tracksuit jacket features a hood with a high collar and drawstrings. Its long sleeves have a curved finish and ribbed cuffs.Hood with drawstringsRibbed cuffs and hemLong sleeves with curved edgeSplit kangaroo pocketG-Star RAW logo embroidered on the chest
prodImage
£65.01
£82.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zip-up hoodie G-Star Premium Core MAG9151327
The Premium Core Zip Through tracksuit jacket features a hood with a high collar and drawstrings. Its long sleeves have a curved finish and ribbed cuffs.Hood with drawstringsRibbed cuffs and hemLong sleeves with curved edgeSplit kangaroo pocketG-Star RAW logo embroidered on the chest
prodImage
£65.01
£82.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zip-up hoodie G-Star Premium Core MAG9151329
The Premium Core Zip Through tracksuit jacket features a hood with a high collar and drawstrings. Its long sleeves have a curved finish and ribbed cuffs.Hood with drawstringsRibbed cuffs and hemLong sleeves with curved edgeSplit kangaroo pocketG-Star RAW logo embroidered on the chest
prodImage
£65.01
£82.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zip-up hoodie G-Star Premium Core MAG9151330
The Premium Core Zip Through tracksuit jacket features a hood with a high collar and drawstrings. Its long sleeves have a curved finish and ribbed cuffs.Hood with drawstringsRibbed cuffs and hemLong sleeves with curved edgeSplit kangaroo pocketG-Star RAW logo embroidered on the chest
prodImage
£65.01
£82.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zip-up hoodie G-Star Premium Core MAG9151326
The Premium Core Zip Through tracksuit jacket features a hood with a high collar and drawstrings. Its long sleeves have a curved finish and ribbed cuffs.Hood with drawstringsRibbed cuffs and hemLong sleeves with curved edgeSplit kangaroo pocketG-Star RAW logo embroidered on the chest
prodImage
£65.01
£82.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zip-up hoodie G-Star Premium Core MAG9151328
The Premium Core Zip Through tracksuit jacket features a hood with a high collar and drawstrings. Its long sleeves have a curved finish and ribbed cuffs.Hood with drawstringsRibbed cuffs and hemLong sleeves with curved edgeSplit kangaroo pocketG-Star RAW logo embroidered on the chest
prodImage
£65.01
£82.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sweatshirt jacket
Hood with chin guard and drawstring
Zipper, kangaroo pocket
Dimensions: Back length 69 cm, Sleeve length 67 cm
Material
Cotton, Polyester, recycled

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Premium Core Zip Thru Hoodie (d16122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Sizing does matter.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/12/2025
|
Bought this for my husband who usually wears a X-large, he’s very skeptical about his sizes. Fits like a large is what he said since he does like the over-sized fitted jackets, but this looks to be a workout jacket so it does...View More fit him a little snug. If you got a round belly Definitely get a XX-large.View Less
Good fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/12/2022
|
Good fit and nice quality material
Great quality!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/05/2022
|
Really love how thick the fabric is with this hoodie. The cuffs are good quality and its a really good design and colour. Great buy!
Great quality hoodie
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/03/2022
|
Really nice fit and feel, looks really good on, by itself or under a jacket etc
With reviews from

G-Star Premium Core Zip Thru Hoodie (d16122) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from G-Star

G-Star D-Staq 3D Slim Jeans
£41.55
G-Star D-Staq 3D Slim JeansCompare 172 Prices
G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£23.44
G-Star Mosa Straight JeansCompare 522 Prices
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight Jeans
£23.17
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight JeansCompare 144 Prices
G-Star 3301 Straight Jeans
£39.80
G-Star 3301 Straight JeansCompare 14 Prices
G-Star Rovic Cargo Pant
£51.99
G-Star Rovic Cargo PantCompare 14 Prices
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny Jeans
£197.00
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny JeansCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Men
£47.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£40.50
Compare Prices
108 offers
Schöffel Lodron Fleece Hoodie M
£45.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Ervik Jacket Men
£45.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Schöffel Toreck M
£51.03
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Icepeak Biggs
£45.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen HP fleece jacket men
£45.20
Compare Prices
41 offers
prodImage
£46.73
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.35
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel