G-Star Midge Slim

Manufacturer: G-Star
from £31.21to £94.0240 offersManufacturer: G-Star
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Midge Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
G-STAR Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (Antique Faded Lithium Flame D26424-d503-h072), 29W x 32L B0DK5GHQCF
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£31.21
Shipping: Free
G-STAR 8719965012981 Midge Slim Straight Wmn, Antique Faded Sepia Grey D26424-d842-h556, 29W x 34L B0DSW8H46Y
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
prodImage
£33.83
Shipping: Free
G-Star Raw Jeans MIDGE SLIM STRAIGHT D02153-B964-A810
G-Star Raw Jeans MIDGE SLIM STRAIGHT Black Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 32,US 27 / 32,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 32.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
G-Star Raw Jeans MIDGE SLIM STRAIGHT D02153-D634-H955
G-Star Raw Jeans MIDGE SLIM STRAIGHT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 32,US 27 / 32,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 32.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£86.80
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Chino , Green (ensis green gd D26366-C096-G544), 27W / 30L B0D8WN5WXW
Zip fly Rivet reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket Back pockets Model is 178cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 86cm, Waist 0cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£94.02
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Chino , Green (ensis green gd D26366-C096-G544), 27W / 30L
Zip fly Rivet reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket Back pockets Model is 178cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 86cm, Waist 0cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£94.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
G-STAR Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (Antique Faded Lithium Flame D26424-d503-h072), 29W x 30L B0DK5H715J
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
G-STAR 8719965012981 Midge Slim Straight Wmn, Antique Faded Lake D26424-d441-h441, 32W x 30L B0DSWD5TS2
Comfortable to wear An original look A comfortable fit
prodImage
£52.43
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (Antique Faded Lithium Flame D26424-d503-h072), 28W x 32L B0DK5H2RLX
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£56.53
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (faded blue stream D26424-D760-H073), 32W / 32L B0D8WPDXPC
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 178cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 86cm, Waist 0cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (faded alloy blue D26424-D441-H070), 25W / 30L B0D8WLXG6Y
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 179cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 61cm, Waist 89cm, Hips 36cm)
prodImage
£61.45
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Sun Faded Summer Sky D26424-d441-h099, 27W x 32L B0DK5G9Q3J
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 79cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£64.12
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Chino , Green (ensis green gd D26366-C096-G544), 32W / 32L B0D8WP46T7
Zip fly Rivet reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket Back pockets Model is 178cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 86cm, Waist 0cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£68.26
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Chino , Beige (dk brick gd D26366-C096-D848), 32W / 32L B0D8WNLGJQ
Zip fly Rivet reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket Back pockets Model is 173cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 88cm)
prodImage
£69.32
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Chino , Beige (dk brick gd D26366-C096-D848), 29W / 30L B0D8WL3BBR
Zip fly Rivet reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket Back pockets Model is 173cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 88cm)
prodImage
£69.74
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Chino , Beige (dk brick gd D26366-C096-D848), 30W / 32L B0D8WM71Q7
Zip fly Rivet reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket Back pockets Model is 173cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 88cm)
prodImage
£70.76
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (faded blue stream D26424-D760-H073), 30W / 32L B0D8WMQWJP
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 178cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 86cm, Waist 0cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£75.90
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Chino , Beige (dk brick gd D26366-C096-D848), 32W / 32L 146348348
Zip fly Rivet reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket Back pockets Model is 173cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 88cm)
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Chino , Beige (dk brick gd D26366-C096-D848), 26W / 30L B0D8WMQT8C
Zip fly Rivet reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket Back pockets Model is 173cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 88cm)
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (beached faded clifton blue D26424-D503-H122), 28W / 30L B0D8WNHRF9
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 178cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 62cm, Hips 89cm)
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (faded blue stream D26424-D760-H073), 31W / 32L B0D8WMZXD9
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 178cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 86cm, Waist 0cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (faded blue stream D26424-D760-H073), 31W / 34L B0D8WLFYGB
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 178cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 86cm, Waist 0cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (faded blue stream D26424-D760-H073), 33W / 32L B0D8WMQ8TW
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 178cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 86cm, Waist 0cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (faded blue stream D26424-D760-H073), 32W / 30L B0D8WNSFHY
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 178cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 86cm, Waist 0cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (faded blue stream D26424-D760-H073), 27W / 30L B0D8WLZ4X9
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 178cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 86cm, Waist 0cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (faded blue stream D26424-D760-H073), 28W / 34L B0D8WPRDP1
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 178cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 86cm, Waist 0cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (faded blue stream D26424-D760-H073), 29W / 34L B0D8WM3FW9
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 178cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 86cm, Waist 0cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (faded blue stream D26424-D760-H073), 30W / 34L B0D8WMQLPC
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 178cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 86cm, Waist 0cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (faded blue stream D26424-D760-H073), 28W / 32L B0D8WMXS5C
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 178cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 86cm, Waist 0cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Midge Slim Straight Wmn Jeans, Antique Faded Lake D26424-d441-h441, 27W x 28L B0DSWCFJFC
Comfortable to wear An original look A comfortable fit
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Midge Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from G-Star

G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£25.70
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny JeansCompare 169 Prices
G-Star Lhana
£51.52
G-Star LhanaCompare 96 Prices
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN
£62.99
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMNCompare 10 Prices
G-Star Midge Straight WMN
£62.00
G-Star Midge Straight WMNCompare 1 Prices
G-Star Lynn Skinny Pant
£31.83
G-Star Lynn Skinny PantCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Women
£30.79
Compare Prices
27 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Women
£30.61
Compare Prices
17 offers
Levi's 720 High Rise Super Skinny Jeans
£34.13
Compare Prices
70 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£30.49
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Short Women
£32.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Advanced 3/4 Pants IV
£36.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
Levi's 571
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Compare Prices
228 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£38.29
Compare Prices
51 offers
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Compare Prices
187 offers
prodImage
£31.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel