G-Star Midge Slim

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Midge Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (faded alloy blue D26424-D441-H070), 27W / 34L
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 179cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 61cm, Waist 89cm, Hips 36cm)
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (faded alloy blue D26424-D441-H070), 25W / 30L
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 179cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 61cm, Waist 89cm, Hips 36cm)
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Midge Slim Straight Wmn Jeans, Antique Faded Lake D26424-d441-h441, 27W x 28L B0DSWCFJFC
Comfortable to wear An original look A comfortable fit
prodImage
£69.35
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (beached faded clifton blue D26424-D503-H122), 28W / 30L B0D8WNHRF9
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 178cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 62cm, Hips 89cm)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (Antique Faded Lithium Flame D26424-d503-h072), 31W x 32L B0DK5GT8FC
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (Antique Faded Lithium Flame D26424-D503-H072), 30W / 30L, Blue (Antique Faded Lithium Flame D26424-d503-h072), 30W x 30L B0DK5FL2D1
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (Antique Faded Lithium Flame D26424-d503-h072), 29W x 30L B0DK5H715J
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Chino , Beige (dk brick gd D26366-C096-D848), 32W / 32L B0D8WNLGJQ
Zip fly Rivet reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket Back pockets Model is 173cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 88cm)
prodImage
£70.59
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Chino , Beige (dk brick gd D26366-C096-D848), 32W / 32L 146348348
Zip fly Rivet reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket Back pockets Model is 173cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 88cm)
prodImage
£71.66
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Chino , Beige (dk brick gd D26366-C096-D848), 26W / 30L 146348977
Zip fly Rivet reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket Back pockets Model is 173cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 88cm)
prodImage
£73.12
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Chino , Beige (dk brick gd D26366-C096-D848), 30W / 32L B0D8WM71Q7
Zip fly Rivet reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket Back pockets Model is 173cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 88cm)
prodImage
£74.57
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (faded blue stream D26424-D760-H073), 30W / 32L
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 178cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 86cm, Waist 0cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£75.81
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Chino , Beige (dk brick gd D26366-C096-D848), 28W / 30L B0D8WJ4728
Zip fly Rivet reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket Back pockets Model is 173cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 88cm)
prodImage
£76.52
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Sun Faded Summer Sky D26424-d441-h099, 32W x 30L B0DK5JLZ3C
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 79cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£84.74
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Chino , Beige (dk brick gd D26366-C096-D848), 31W / 32L B0D8WL44DB
Zip fly Rivet reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket Back pockets Model is 173cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 88cm)
prodImage
£85.05
Shipping: Free
G-Star Women's Midge Slim Straight Chino , Beige (dk brick gd D26366-C096-D848), 29W / 30L
Zip fly Rivet reinforced inset pockets, coin pocket Back pockets Model is 173cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 88cm)
prodImage
£85.11
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (Antique Faded Lithium Flame D26424-d503-h072), 28W x 30L B0DK5G6PLD
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£88.69
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Blue (Antique Faded Lithium Flame D26424-d503-h072), 26W x 30L B0DK5HLFKM
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 175cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 80cm, Waist 60cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£89.01
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Women's Midge Slim Straight Jeans, Sun Faded Summer Sky D26424-d441-h099, 30W x 32L B0DK5J2ZHQ
Zip fly 5 pockets, incl. coin pocket Adjustment strap at the back of the waist Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 79cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 90cm)
prodImage
£89.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Midge Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from G-Star

G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£12.00
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny JeansCompare 176 Prices
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN
£55.76
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMNCompare 72 Prices
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
G-Star LhanaCompare 92 Prices
G-Star Lynn Skinny Pant
£33.92
G-Star Lynn Skinny PantCompare 1 Prices
G-Star Midge Straight WMN
£53.99
G-Star Midge Straight WMNCompare 88 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Silver Ridge Convertible Women
£22.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£22.22
Compare Prices
109 offers
Levi's 720 High Rise Super Skinny Jeans
£23.82
Compare Prices
73 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure Hose Women
£22.06
Compare Prices
11 offers
Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£25.01
Compare Prices
121 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£19.01
Compare Prices
80 offers
The North Face Flex High Rise 7/8 Tights Women
£21.86
Compare Prices
13 offers
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
204 offers
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£53.05
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel