Fujitsu ScanSnap iX500

Manufacturer: Fujitsu
Fujitsu ScanSnap iX500
from £461.00to £1,225.304 offersManufacturer: Fujitsu
• Document Scanner
• Scan Resolution: 600 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Connections: USB 3.0, Wi-Fi
• Scan Speed: 25 pages/min Colour
• Scan Function: Yes
• Paper Feed: 50 sheets
• Dimensions: W292 mm x H168 mm x D159 mm
• Weight: 3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fujitsu ScanSnap iX500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fujitsu ScanSnap iX500 A4, Duplex Wi-Fi Scanner
Maximum scan size: 216 x 360 mm Scanner type: flatbed Optical scanning resolution: 1200 x 1200 DPI Sensor type: CIS Colour scanning: Yes
prodImage
£461.00
Shipping: Free
Fujitsu PA03656-B301 Scan Snap iX500 Document Scanner iX500[][
One button searchable PDF creation, scan batches of mixed sized pages in one go! Scan everyday documents from business cards to A4 and even A3 with the included carrier sheet Double sided scanner means both sides are scanned in one pass. Advanced paper feeding system Effortless "one touch" scanning with no complicated settings, Instantly convert paper documents into useful applications to manage your paper documents, business cards or receipts Nuance software can be downloaded with the code from the manufacturer's website.
prodImage
£465.10
Shipping: Free
Fujitsu ScanSnap iX500 USB WiFi Duplex Document Scanner PA03656-B301
Fujitsu ScanSnap iX500 USB WiFi Duplex Document Scanner, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Fujitsu ScanSnap iX500 - Dokumentenscanner
...
prodImage
£1,225.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W292 mm x H168 mm x D159 mm
Weight:3 kg
Other
Connections:USB 3.0, Wi-Fi
Paper Feed:50 sheets
Specifications
Scan Resolution:600 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Scan Speed:25 pages/min Colour
Scan Function:Yes

Price History

1M
Fujitsu ScanSnap iX500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujitsu

Fujitsu ScanSnap iX1300
£199.00
Fujitsu ScanSnap iX1300Compare 10 Prices
Fujitsu ScanSnap iX1400
£300.00
Fujitsu ScanSnap iX1400Compare 6 Prices
Fujitsu fi-8170
£692.65
Fujitsu fi-8170Compare 5 Prices
Fujitsu ScanSnap N7100E
£1,438.00
Fujitsu ScanSnap N7100ECompare 3 Prices
Fujitsu fi-800R (PA03795-B001)
£410.58
Fujitsu fi-800R (PA03795-B001)Compare 2 Prices
Fujitsu fi-7460
£1,659.34
Fujitsu fi-7460Compare 3 Prices
Fujitsu fi-7700
£4,870.00
Fujitsu fi-7700Compare 2 Prices
Fujitsu ScanSnap SV600
£653.81
Fujitsu ScanSnap SV600Compare 2 Prices
Fujitsu fi-7300NX
£964.28
Fujitsu fi-7300NXCompare 2 Prices
Fujitsu fi-7480
£2,949.01
Fujitsu fi-7480Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon imageFORMULA DR-S250N
£455.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon imageFormula DR-F120
£455.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon imageFORMULA DR-M160II
£500.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP ScanJet Pro 4200 s1 Scanner (8Q4W2A)
£467.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kodak Alaris E1040
£447.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujitsu ScanSnap iX1500
£503.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson WorkForce DS-770II
£479.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson ES-C380W
£359.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP ScanJet Pro N4000 snw1 (6FW08A)
£485.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother ADS-4500W
£493.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu ScanSnap iX500
KRBC SHOP
prodImage
£461.00
Shipping: Free
KRBC SHOP
prodImage
£465.10
Shipping: Free
mco2014
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,225.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel