Fujinon KF 10x42H

Manufacturer: Fujinon
from £178.99to £217.063 offersManufacturer: Fujinon

Price History

1M 3M
Fujinon KF 10x42H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fujifilm Fujinon KF 10x42H 210000001200
Fujifilm Fujinon KF 10x42H BINOCULAR Fujifilm Gray
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Fujinon KF 10 x 42 H-R II Roof Prism Binoculars #171486 (UK Stock) BNIB
Fujifilm Fujinon KF 10 x 42 H-R II Roof Prism Binoculars #171486 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.95 / Unit
Fujifilm Fujinon KF 10X42 H-R II - 3130 171488
The KF series was produced by Fujifilm which is completely waterproof and suitable for a wide range of applications such as watching sports and bird watching.Features:• Full Size Roof Prism type binocular• Excellent optics for enhanced visibility• The lenses are multi-coated for bright and clear viewing• Innovative design and tough body• The KF series has a tough design from professional-use models which are designed to be completely waterproof• Environmentally friendly eco - glass• Environmentally friendly glass without hazardous materials is used for lenses and prisms• The lens group is fully multi-coated the roof prism is phase-corrected and the auxiliary prism is silver coated to provide a bright clear image• Smooth focus and adjustment thanks to the centre-focus and centre-dioptre adjustment mechanism• Soft case strap eyepiece cap and lens cloth included• Made in PhilippinesSpecifications• Coating: Full multi-coating• Exit Pupil mm: 4.2• Eye Relief mm: 13• FOV at 1000m m: 105• Magnification: 10x• Objective Diameter mm: 42• Prism: Roof• Waterproof: Yes• Weight: 670g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£217.06
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Fujinon KF 10x42H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Prostaff P7 10x30
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax AD 8x36 WP
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hawke Optics Vantage 10x50
£144.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vortex Optics Crossfire 10x42
£178.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax VM 6x21 WP Complete Kit
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vortex Optics Crossfire 12x50
£214.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bresser Condor 10x50
£181.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bushnell Legacy WP 10-22x50
£181.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x28
£159.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bresser Primax 8x56
£182.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
imagex-Bicester
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.95 / Unit
prodImage
£217.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel