Fritzi aus Preussen Ronja-Cross

Price History
• Versatile shoulder bag in a practical flat cross-body format
• Wide, individually adjustable webbing shoulder strap for high wearing comfort
• Continuously adjustable carrying strap, also usable as a clutch
• Spacious slip pocket on the back for additional storage
• Colors: Taupy New
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preussen Ronja-Cross
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fritzi aus Preußen cross body bag shoulder bag Vintage Ronja Cross Body Rock gray B09RZTLGRM
DESIGN AND STYLE — The Fritzi aus Preußen Vintage Ronja crossbody bag in a modern grey finish is an elegant accessory for everyday life, featuring a stylish tassel pendant and a clean, solid-coloured look that complements various outfits. ORGANISATION AND SPACE — This spacious bag features a large main compartment closed by a zipper, providing ample room for your essentials, along with additional side pockets and a convenient rear slip pocket with magnetic closure. COMFORTABLE CARRYING — Designed for versatile use, the bag comes with a continuously adjustable and detachable shoulder strap, allowing for a customisable fit with a length ranging from approximately 100 cm to 145 cm for optimal comfort. PRACTICAL DIMENSIONS — With dimensions of approximately 30 cm in width, 31.5 cm in height, and 2 cm in depth, this lightweight handbag offers a slim profile while remaining functional enough for your daily storage needs. HIGH-QUALITY CONSTRUCTION — Expertly crafted with a smooth texture and reliable zippers, this bag includes four attachment rings for the shoulder strap, ensuring durability and flexibility for every occasion.
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen cross body bag shoulder bag Vintage Ronja Cross Body Lime mint B09RZW9WRM
SPACIOUS COMPARTMENT — The Fritzi aus Preußen shoulder bag offers a generously sized main compartment that securely stores your daily essentials, making it the perfect companion for your casual everyday outfits and activities. ADJUSTABLE STRAP — Experience exceptional comfort with the continuously adjustable and detachable shoulder strap, which can be tailored from 100 cm to 145 cm to suit your personal preference and carrying style. PRACTICAL ORGANISATION — This bag features a smart layout including a zippered pocket inside the main compartment as well as an additional slip pocket on the back, equipped with a secure magnetic closure for quick access. STYLISH DESIGN — The Ronja Cross Body bag features a clean, unicolour aesthetic complemented by an elegant tassel pendant, ensuring you remain fashionable while enjoying the practical benefits of a versatile daily companion. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — With measurements of approximately 30 cm in width, 31.5 cm in height, and a slim depth of 2 cm, this bag maintains a sleek profile while providing ample room for your belongings in a lightweight design.
prodImage
£33.37
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen cross body bag shoulder bag Vintage Ronja Cross Body Black Idol B09RZX2QGB
SPACIOUS COMPARTMENT — The bag features a roomy main compartment that allows you to store all your daily essentials safely and neatly, providing sufficient storage space for your personal items throughout the day. ADJUSTABLE STRAP — Experience exceptional comfort with the continuously adjustable shoulder strap, which can be easily detached and adjusted in length between 100 cm and 145 cm to suit your personal preference. PRACTICAL POCKETS — Designed with functionality in mind, the bag includes an internal zipper compartment for secure storage and a convenient rear slip pocket equipped with a magnetic closure for quick access items. ELEGANT DESIGN — This stylish crossbody bag is enhanced with a sophisticated tassel pendant, making it the perfect accessory to complement your daily outfits while maintaining a clean and modern aesthetic. SECURE CLOSURE — The bag is designed for reliable everyday use and is equipped with a high-quality zipper closure that keeps your belongings securely inside while you are on the move.
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Ronja Cross Vintage True Berry Shoulder Bag, One Size B09RZXJXFW
Additional long strap; removable
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen cross body bag shoulder bag Vintage Ronja Cross Body Old Wood beige B09RZYCRT3
SPACIOUS DESIGN — The Fritzi aus Preußen cross body bag features a generous main compartment that keeps all your daily belongings safely organised and easily accessible while you are on the go throughout the day. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — Enjoy a custom fit with the infinitely adjustable shoulder strap that can be set between approximately 100 cm and 145 cm, ensuring pleasant carrying comfort for women of all heights. SMART ORGANISATION — Stay tidy with an integrated interior zipper pocket for small valuables and a practical exterior slip pocket on the back, secured with a magnet closure for quick and easy access to essentials. STYLISH DETAILS — This vintage-inspired bag is enhanced by a chic tassel pendant, adding a fashionable touch to your outfit while maintaining a clean, solid-coloured aesthetic suitable for any leisure occasion. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — Designed for everyday versatility, the bag measures approximately 30 cm in width, 31.5 cm in height, and 2 cm in depth, offering a sleek profile that remains lightweight at only 515 grams.
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women Brigitte X Fritzi Special Ronja Cross Jive Stony, One Size B0DJBYY9Z5
Casual, practical and small cross style in a practical everyday format in beautiful, vegan and matte material
prodImage
£43.41
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women Brigitte X Fritzi Special Ronja Cross Jive Red, One Size B0DJBY8793
Casual, practical and small cross style in a practical everyday format in beautiful, vegan and matte material
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen cross body bag shoulder bag Vintage Ronja Cross Body Squeezy Pink B0BXW7366P
SPACIOUS DESIGN — The bag features a roomy main compartment that allows you to store your daily essentials comfortably. Additionally, smaller items can be organized in the dedicated side pockets to keep your belongings tidy and within reach. FLEXIBLE CARRYING — Equipped with a fully adjustable and detachable shoulder strap, the bag offers customisable comfort for your daily activities. The strap length can be varied between approximately 100 cm and 145 cm to suit your preference. SECURE CLOSURE — The main compartment of this stylish bag is securely closed with a reliable zipper. On the back, there is an additional slip pocket equipped with a magnet closure for quick and easy access to frequently used items. STYLISH AESTHETIC — With its smooth feel and unicoloured Squeezy Pink design, this bag serves as a perfect accessory to complete any casual outfit. It is an ideal companion for everyday use and adds a fashionable touch to your personal collection.
prodImage
£53.19
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Ronja Cross Vintage Cross-Body Bag, Green (moss), One Size 4059065262430_mfn
Additional long strap
prodImage
£53.35
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen cross body bag shoulder bag Vintage Ronja Cross Body Taupy beige B09RZZPWXS
SPACIOUS STORAGE — This shoulder bag features a generous main compartment with a zipper closure to keep your belongings secure and organised, complemented by an internal zipper pocket for smaller items. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — Equipped with a detachable and continuously adjustable shoulder strap that extends from 100 cm to 145 cm, ensuring a perfect and comfortable fit for any daily activity. STYLISH DESIGN — The Ronja Cross Body bag from the Vintage collection showcases a sleek, solid-coloured finish in Taupy beige, accentuated by a chic tassel pendant for a fashionable touch. PRACTICAL EXTRAS — Includes a convenient slip pocket with a magnetic closure on the back and multiple attachment rings for the shoulder strap, providing versatility and quick access to essentials. OPTIMAL DIMENSIONS — With measurements of approximately 30 cm in width, 31.5 cm in height, and 2 cm in depth, this lightweight bag weighing about 515g is the ideal companion for your everyday needs.
prodImage
£71.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Versatile shoulder bag in a practical flat cross-body format
Wide, individually adjustable webbing shoulder strap for high wearing comfort
Continuously adjustable carrying strap, also usable as a clutch
Spacious slip pocket on the back for additional storage
Colors: Taupy New

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preussen Ronja-Cross
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Boomtown
£30.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billabong Leah
£29.54
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£32.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Seon Pouch
£31.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Pocket
£29.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kipling New Eldorado
£29.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£32.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£33.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling Alvar
£33.88
Compare Prices
45 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£33.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel